Criterium du Dauphine'
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Ciclamino
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY 24:43:12 590,00
2 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:00 470,00
3 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:47 335,00
4 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:35 370,00
5 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:44 225,00
6 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:05 175,00
7 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:05 150,00
8 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:22 125,00
9 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:31
10 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:45 85,00
11 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:21 70,00
12 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:54
13 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +07:05 50,00
14 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:34 40,00
15 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:00 35,00
16 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:25 30,00
17 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:48 30,00
18 Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:13 30,00
19 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +15:40
20 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:52
21 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +16:03 105,00
22 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20:34 20,00
23 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21:04 20,00
24 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21:12 20,00
25 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +22:24 20,00
26 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22:26 20,00
27 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +23:36 80,00
28 Francia BOUET M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +27:10
29 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +27:42 20,00
30 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +28:10 20,00
31 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:17 10,00
32 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33:40 10,00
33 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +36:59 10,00
34 Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +38:16 10,00
35 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +40:02 10,00
36 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +40:58 10,00
37 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +41:36 10,00
38 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +42:07
39 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +44:14 10,00
40 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +44:47 10,00
41 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +45:16 10,00
42 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +45:51
43 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +48:20 10,00
44 Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +49:50 10,00
45 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50:38 10,00
46 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50:38 10,00
47 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +50:43 10,00
48 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +50:43 30,00
49 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +50:49 90,00
50 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +52:28
51 Spagna ROSON J. MOVISTAR TEAM +52:28 5,00
52 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:55 5,00
53 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +56:35 5,00
54 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +56:53 5,00
55 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +57:29 5,00
56 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +58:30 3,00
57 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +59:39 3,00
58 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:00:12 3,00
59 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:03:57
60 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:04:38 3,00
61 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:04:51
62 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:05:21
63 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +01:08:09
64 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:08:43
65 Francia HARDY R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:09:13
66 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:10:01
67 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:10:42 80,00
68 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:11:27 25,00
69 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:11:41
70 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:11:51
71 Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +01:11:56
72 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:12:10
73 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:13:02
74 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:15:09
75 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +01:15:34
76 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:16:08
77 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:16:09
78 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:16:50
79 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:17:27
80 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:17:43
81 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:19:21
82 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:19:24
83 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:20:31
84 Francia FEILLU B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:23:29
85 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:25:24
86 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +01:25:39
87 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:26:06
88 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:27:23
89 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:27:30
90 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:28:25
91 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:28:31
92 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:30:01
93 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:32:31
94 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:32:46
95 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:33:31
96 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:34:12
97 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:35:38
98 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:37:09
99 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:39:10
100 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:40:30
101 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:40:35
102 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:43:58
103 Francia PERICHON P. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:44:00
104 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:44:16
105 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +01:45:27
106 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:45:38
107 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:46:53
108 Francia PICHON L. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:47:59
109 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:50:09
110 Francia TURGIS A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:50:39
111 Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +02:07:01
112 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +02:11:18
RIT Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25,00
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE 70,00
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia MANZIN L. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia ERMENAULT C. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 590
2 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 470
4 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 370
3 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 335
5 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 225
6 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 175
7 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 150
8 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 125
21 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 105
49 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 90
10 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 85
27 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 80
67 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 80
11 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 70
0 Germania ACKERMANN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 70
13 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 0 TEAM SKY 50
14 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 40
15 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35
17 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
16 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
48 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 30
18 Francia VINCENT L. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 30
68 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25
0 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25
30 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 TEAM SKY 20
29 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 20
26 Italia RAVASI E. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
25 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
24 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
23 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
22 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
36 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
35 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
34 Usa KUSS S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
33 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
32 Usa BOSWELL I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
31 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
47 Australia HAMILTON L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
46 Italia CATALDO D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
45 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
44 Spagna MORENO D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
43 Australia HOWSON D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
41 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
40 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
39 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
37 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
55 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
54 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
53 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
52 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
51 Spagna ROSON J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
60 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
58 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 3
57 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
56 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky