Tour de France
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY 83:17:13 1000,00
2 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:51 800,00
3 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +02:24 675,00
4 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:22 575,00
5 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:08 475,00
6 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:57 400,00
7 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:37 325,00
8 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:05 275,00
9 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:37 225,00
10 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:18 175,00
11 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +16:32 150,00
12 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:46 125,00
13 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:13 105,00
14 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +27:26 85,00
15 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY +27:52 75,00
16 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +34:52 70,00
17 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +37:06 65,00
18 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39:08 60,00
19 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +39:57 55,00
20 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +42:31 50,00
21 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +44:18
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +46:36 40,00
23 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +49:19 40,00
24 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +50:02 40,00
25 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +50:15 40,00
26 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:06:33 25,00
27 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:09:09 25,00
28 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +01:10:14 25,00
29 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:17:35 25,00
30 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:18:09 25,00
31 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:21:13 25,00
32 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +01:23:05 25,00
33 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:28:08 25,00
34 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:30:01 25,00
35 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:34:12 25,00
36 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:38:38 25,00
37 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:39:01 25,00
38 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:47:36 25,00
39 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:47:47 25,00
40 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:48:06 25,00
41 Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:51:19 20,00
42 Francia BOUET M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:58:08 20,00
43 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:58:54 20,00
44 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:59:20 20,00
45 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:00:32
46 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:00:53 20,00
47 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:01:52
48 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +02:03:20 20,00
49 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +02:05:29 20,00
50 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:05:38 20,00
51 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +02:06:22 15,00
52 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +02:06:23 15,00
53 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +02:07:14 15,00
54 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:09:54
55 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:10:29 15,00
56 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:10:33 10,00
57 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:10:59 10,00
58 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +02:13:23 10,00
59 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:13:58 10,00
60 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:17:32 10,00
61 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:17:52
62 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:18:51
63 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:20:24
64 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:20:31
65 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:24:41
66 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:29:36
67 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +02:32:02
68 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:32:26
69 Colombia ATAPUMA J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:35:47
70 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +02:36:06
71 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:38:08
72 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +02:39:40
73 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:42:53
74 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:45:40
75 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:45:57
76 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:46:13
77 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:47:46
78 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:48:29
79 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:51:47
80 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:52:37
81 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:52:46
82 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:53:41
83 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:55:15
84 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:57:00
85 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:58:56
86 Francia GESBERT E. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:00:48
87 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:00:54
88 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +03:02:15
89 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:04:07
90 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +03:04:14
91 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:04:27
92 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:04:48
93 Francia COUSIN J. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:05:34
94 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:07:14
95 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:09:34
96 Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:11:55
97 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:12:24
98 Francia PICHON L. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:12:46
99 Francia VACHON F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:13:47
100 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:15:40
101 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:15:55
102 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:16:54
103 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:19:10
104 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:19:22
105 Francia HARDY R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:19:49
106 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:21:22
107 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:21:37
108 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:21:55
109 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:21:55
110 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:24:25
111 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:26:35
112 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:32:29
113 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:32:54
114 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:33:33
115 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:34:17
116 Francia TURGIS A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:36:11
117 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:36:30
118 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:37:21
119 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:37:31
120 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:37:56
121 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:39:02
122 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:39:20
123 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:40:30
124 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:41:55
125 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:42:24
126 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:42:54
127 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:49:03
128 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +03:50:55
129 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:50:59
130 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:51:15
131 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:51:16
132 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:56:53
133 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:57:02
134 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:58:01
135 Argentina RICHEZE A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:58:58
136 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:59:07
137 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:01:05
138 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:01:34
139 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:02:04
140 Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE +04:02:07
141 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:08:18
142 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:08:54
143 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:09:49
144 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:12:29
145 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:34:19
RIT Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 1000
2 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 800
3 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 0 TEAM SKY 675
4 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 575
5 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 475
6 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 400
7 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 325
8 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 275
9 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 225
10 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 175
11 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 150
12 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
13 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 105
14 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 85
15 Colombia BERNAL E. 0 TEAM SKY 75
16 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 70
17 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC 65
18 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 60
19 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 55
20 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 50
25 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 40
23 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 40
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
24 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
31 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25
30 Francia CALMEJANE L. 0 DIRECT ENERGIE 25
29 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 25
28 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 25
27 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 25
32 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 25
26 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 25
39 Francia CHAVANEL S. 0 DIRECT ENERGIE 25
38 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 25
37 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25
36 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 25
35 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 25
34 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 25
40 Croazia DURASEK K. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
33 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
49 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 20
48 Francia MOINARD A. 0 TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC 20
46 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
44 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
43 Francia EDET N. 0 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20
42 Francia BOUET M. 0 TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC 20
50 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
41 Francia VICHOT A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 20
55 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
53 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 15
52 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 15
51 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 15
60 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
59 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
58 Olanda POELS W. 0 TEAM SKY 10
57 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
56 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
 

Tutti i siti Sky