´╗┐ Risultati e calendario UCI World Tour | Sky Sport
 Clasica San Sebastian
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 06:03:45
2 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
3 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +16
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +16
5 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +16
6 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +16
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16
8 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +16
9 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +16
10 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +16
11 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +20
12 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43
13 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +48
14 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +49
15 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +51
16 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +51
17 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +51
18 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
19 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +51
20 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +51
21 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +51
22 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +51
23 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +51
24 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52
25 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +52
26 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +01:13
27 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:13
28 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13
29 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:13
30 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:13
31 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:40
32 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:22
33 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:22
34 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:22
35 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:22
36 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:22
37 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:22
38 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:22
39 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:22
40 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:22
41 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:22
42 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:32
43 Australia SCHULTZ N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:32
44 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:32
45 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:32
46 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:32
47 Spagna EZQUERRA J. BURGOS-BH +04:24
48 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:24
49 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:26
50 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:49
51 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +04:49
52 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:49
53 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:49
54 Olanda BOL J. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +05:21
55 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +05:47
56 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +05:47
57 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +06:43
58 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:55
59 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:55
60 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:54
61 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:54
62 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:54
63 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:37
64 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:37
65 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:37
66 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:37
67 Francia BARTHE C. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +09:21
68 Spagna SIMON J. BURGOS-BH +09:21
69 Spagna RODRIGUEZ S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +09:21
70 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +09:21
71 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:21
72 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:21
73 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:21
74 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +10:15
75 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +10:29
76 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +10:29
77 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:29
78 Danimarca ASGREEN K. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:29
79 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:29
80 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:35
81 Spagna TORRES P. BURGOS-BH +13:31
82 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:31
DNF Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY
DNF Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY
DNF Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
DNF Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM
DNF Spagna BAGUES A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
DNF Colombia SOTO N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
DNF Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH
DNF Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
DNF Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
DNF Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
DNF Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
DNF Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
DNF Spagna MAS L. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
DNF Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DNF Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
DNF Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
DNF Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
DNF Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY
DNF Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DNF Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
DNF Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM
DNF Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
DNF Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
DNF Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
DNF Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM
DNF Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BURGOS-BH
DNF Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
DNF Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB
DNF Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
DNF Spagna IRIZAR J. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
DNF Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH
DNF Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
DNF Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
DNF Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
DNF Canada TUFT S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
DNF Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY
DNF Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
DNF Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
DNF Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL
DNF Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DNF Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DNF Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
DNF Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
DNF Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
DNF Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
DNF Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
DNF Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
DNF Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
DNF Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
DNF Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DNF Francia ROY J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
DNF Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
 

Tutti i siti Sky