BinckBank Tour
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA 25:13:01 440,00
2 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +05 370,00
3 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +20 280,00
4 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +25 220,00
5 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +34 180,00
6 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +37 160,00
7 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +39 128,00
8 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +43 150,00
9 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +43 80,00
10 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50 118,00
11 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +55
12 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +57 48,00
13 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +59 64,00
14 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:06 32,00
15 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:08 48,00
16 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:10 24,00
17 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:17 24,00
18 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:22 24,00
19 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:24 24,00
20 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:26
21 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:29 16,00
22 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:32 16,00
23 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:45 16,00
24 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:48
25 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:48 16,00
26 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:51 16,00
27 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:26 16,00
28 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03:47
29 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +04:12 74,00
30 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:39
31 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:57 8,00
32 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:14 8,00
33 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:18 8,00
34 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +06:22 8,00
35 Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:26 8,00
36 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:23 8,00
37 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +08:14
38 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:26
39 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:54 8,00
40 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:50
41 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:51
42 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:12 8,00
43 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:31 8,00
44 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +12:47 8,00
45 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:40 8,00
46 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +14:57
47 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +15:32
48 Belgio MENTEN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +15:45
49 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:12 8,00
50 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:15 8,00
51 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:18 4,00
52 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:22 4,00
53 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +17:27 4,00
54 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:36 4,00
55 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +18:54
56 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +19:03
57 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +19:32 2,00
58 Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +19:41
59 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +20:01 2,00
60 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +20:13
61 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +20:15
62 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +20:35
63 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +21:17
64 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +22:18
65 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +24:40
66 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +24:55
67 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +25:05
68 Belgio LEYSEN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +25:14
69 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25:21
70 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +25:21
71 Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +25:47
72 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +25:49
73 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +25:51
74 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +25:54
75 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27:05 50,00
76 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +29:38
77 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +29:41
78 Portogallo BICO N. MOVISTAR TEAM +31:13
79 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +31:28
80 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +31:49
81 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +33:09
82 Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +33:10
83 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +33:54
84 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +34:25
85 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +34:32
86 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +34:57
87 Australia EWAN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +35:14 28,00
88 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +36:35
89 Germania KLUGE R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +37:36
90 Belgio DE WINTER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +43:34
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY
RIT Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE 8,00
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20,00
RIT Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Canada TUFT S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Emirati Arabi MIRZA Y. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 58,00
RIT Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20,00
RIT Belgio STEELS S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia PELUCCHI M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lituania KRUOPIS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 440
2 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 370
3 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 280
4 Germania SCHACHMANN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 220
5 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 TEAM SKY 180
6 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 160
8 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 150
7 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 128
10 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 118
9 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 80
29 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 74
13 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 64
0 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 58
75 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
15 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 48
12 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 48
14 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 32
87 Australia EWAN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 28
16 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
19 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
18 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 24
17 Polonia BODNAR M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 24
0 Germania KITTEL M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
0 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
27 Germania SELIG R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
26 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 16
25 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 16
23 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 16
22 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 16
21 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
36 Olanda BOOM L. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
35 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
34 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
33 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
32 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
31 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
0 Francia GOUGEARD A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
50 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
49 Lituania BAGDONAS G. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
45 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
44 Francia SEIGLE R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 8
43 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
42 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
39 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
54 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
53 Olanda TUSVELD M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 4
52 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
51 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
59 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
57 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky