EuroEyes Classic
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:46:02 400,00
2 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 320,00
3 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 260,00
4 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 220,00
5 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 180,00
6 Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 140,00
7 Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st 120,00
8 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB st 100,00
9 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 80,00
10 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 68,00
11 Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM st 56,00
12 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 48,00
13 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 40,00
14 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL st 32,00
15 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 28,00
16 Germania KOCH J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE st
17 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY st 24,00
18 Italia DE WITTE M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN st
19 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 24,00
20 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 24,00
21 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05 16,00
22 Belgio LIVYNS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05
23 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +05 16,00
24 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11 16,00
25 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13 16,00
26 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +13 16,00
27 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13 16,00
28 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +13 16,00
29 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13
30 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13 16,00
31 Polonia FRANCZAK P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +19
32 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +21 8,00
33 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 8,00
34 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21 8,00
35 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +21
36 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +21 8,00
37 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 8,00
38 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 8,00
39 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +21 8,00
40 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +21 8,00
41 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21 8,00
42 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 8,00
43 Polonia PALUTA M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +21
44 Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +21
45 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +21 8,00
46 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +21 8,00
47 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +21 8,00
48 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21 8,00
49 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +21
50 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +21 8,00
51 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +21 4,00
52 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +21 4,00
53 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +21
54 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 4,00
55 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +21 4,00
56 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +21 2,00
57 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +21 2,00
58 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21 2,00
59 Russia KOZONTCHUK D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +21
60 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +28 2,00
61 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +28
62 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +32
63 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +32
64 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +32
65 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +32
66 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +32
67 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +32
68 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +32
69 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +45
70 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +47
71 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +47
72 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +47
73 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +47
74 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +47
75 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +47
76 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +47
77 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +47
78 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +47
79 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +47
80 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +47
81 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +47
82 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +47
83 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47
84 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47
85 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +47
86 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +47
87 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47
88 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +58
89 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:01
90 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:22
91 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:22
92 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:31
93 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:31
94 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:31
95 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:35
96 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:40
97 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:40
98 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:58
99 Danimarca ASGREEN K. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:07
100 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:07
101 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:19
102 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:49
103 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:19
104 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:15
105 Olanda GODRIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +04:15
106 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:15
107 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:15
108 Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:15
109 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:21
110 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:21
111 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:21
112 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:21
113 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:21
114 Belgio VAN BREUSSEGEM E. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05:32
115 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:32
116 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +05:32
117 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:35
118 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:35
119 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +06:35
120 Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:35
121 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY +06:35
122 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:35
123 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:42
124 Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:42
125 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:42
126 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:23
127 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:23
128 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:23
129 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:23
130 Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:23
131 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +10:23
132 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:23
133 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:23
134 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:26
RIT Spagna INTXAUSTI B. TEAM SKY
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
2 Francia DEMARE A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 320
3 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 260
4 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 220
5 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 180
6 Italia NIZZOLO G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 140
7 Italia MODOLO S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 120
8 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 100
9 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 80
10 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 68
11 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 56
12 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 48
13 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 40
14 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 32
15 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 28
20 Italia GUARNIERI J. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 24
19 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
17 Polonia GOLAS M. 0 TEAM SKY 24
30 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
28 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 16
27 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
26 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
25 Danimarca MORKOV M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
24 Italia SABATINI F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
23 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
21 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
36 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
34 Colombia RESTREPO J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
33 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
37 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
32 Sudafrica THOMSON J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
50 Svizzera BOHLI T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
48 Slovenia KOREN K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
46 Spagna BARBERO C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
45 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
42 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
41 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
47 Belgio VERVAEKE L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
40 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
39 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
38 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
55 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
54 Francia CHEVRIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
52 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 0 TEAM SKY 4
51 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 4
60 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
58 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
57 Australia GERRANS S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
56 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky