Vuelta a Espana
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT 82:05:58 1230,00
2 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:46 780,00
3 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:04 691,00
4 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:54 496,00
5 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:28 632,00
6 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:57 544,00
7 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:07 276,00
8 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:51 228,00
9 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:09 192,00
10 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +11:11 152,00
11 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:10 220,00
12 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:06 100,00
13 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:57 136,00
14 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +25:40 148,00
15 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +28:02 80,00
16 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:00 56,00
17 Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +35:46
18 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +39:53 48,00
19 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +45:32 44,00
20 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +51:36 44,00
21 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +57:15
22 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +57:29 32,00
23 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:03:07 32,00
24 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:03:40 232,00
25 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:06:26
26 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:11:04 24,00
27 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:12:49 24,00
28 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01:13:07 24,00
29 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:14:48 24,00
30 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:17:39 104,00
31 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:19:54 20,00
32 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:21:38 20,00
33 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:22:46 116,00
34 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:23:13 120,00
35 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:24:17 24,00
36 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:28:52 24,00
37 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:30:43 20,00
38 Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:32:59 20,00
39 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:34:57 20,00
40 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +01:36:40 20,00
41 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:42:58 20,00
42 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:43:23 16,00
43 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +01:43:49 160,00
44 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:52:53 16,00
45 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:54:33 16,00
46 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:55:01 116,00
47 Spagna MAS L. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:56:06
48 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:57:26 28,00
49 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:57:41
50 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:58:18 36,00
51 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:58:53
52 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:01:13 12,00
53 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:01:36 12,00
54 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:01:43
55 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:04:03 12,00
56 Francia ROLLAND P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:04:34 28,00
57 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:05:41
58 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:06:00 8,00
59 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:08:54 8,00
60 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:09:59 8,00
61 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:11:02
62 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +02:13:56
63 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:14:33 4,00
64 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:18:54
65 Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:20:11
66 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +02:21:43
67 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:22:10
68 Spagna PRADES E. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:24:10
69 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:25:25
70 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:29:16
71 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:30:07 12,00
72 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:30:11 12,00
73 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:30:18
74 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:35:49
75 Australia SCHULTZ N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:39:38
76 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +02:40:14 120,00
77 Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:43:29
78 Spagna BAGUES A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:45:48
79 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:48:38
80 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:49:31
81 Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM +02:51:48 40,00
82 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:55:03
83 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BURGOS-BH +02:57:10
84 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM +02:57:17
85 Spagna SAEZ H. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:57:30
86 Italia CABEDO O. BURGOS-BH +02:58:27
87 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:59:30
88 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:00:05
89 Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH +03:03:35
90 Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:04:42 100,00
91 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:05:02
92 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:10:45
93 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:10:46
94 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:14:01
95 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:14:12
96 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +03:15:09
97 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:21:54
98 Spagna EZQUERRA J. BURGOS-BH +03:27:49
99 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:28:51 4,00
100 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +03:30:00 20,00
101 Olanda BOL J. BURGOS-BH +03:35:55
102 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:43:36 24,00
103 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03:45:05
104 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:46:29 40,00
105 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:47:21 40,00
106 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:55:56
107 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:56:34
108 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:57:33
109 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:58:38
110 Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:00:26
111 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +04:02:14
112 Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:02:45
113 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:06:25 40,00
114 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:08:34
115 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +04:11:01
116 Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:12:25
117 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +04:12:32
118 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:15:40
119 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:16:05 200,00
120 Spagna MOLINA A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:18:48
121 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:22:41
122 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:22:54
123 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:26:51
124 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:27:54
125 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:28:10 4,00
126 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:28:13
127 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:29:30
128 Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:31:50
129 Spagna TORRES P. BURGOS-BH +04:34:43
130 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:37:11
131 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:38:36 8,00
132 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:38:47 72,00
133 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:45:32
134 Danimarca ASGREEN K. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:48:07
135 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:49:50
136 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:52:40
137 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:53:07
138 Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH +04:53:48
139 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:53:56
140 Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:54:29 84,00
141 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:55:25
142 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:56:19
143 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:56:42 100,00
144 Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:00:35
145 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:01:37 332,00
146 Spagna ABERASTURI J. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:01:45
147 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:02:02 16,00
148 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:07:42
149 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:09:59
150 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:10:42
151 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:13:26
152 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:13:46
153 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:19:07
154 Colombia SOTO N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:20:28
155 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:24:24
156 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +05:25:57
157 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:42:01
158 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:53:31
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL 12,00
RIT Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM 220,00
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 24,00
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20,00
RIT Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY 44,00
RIT Spagna SIMON J. BURGOS-BH
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 1230
2 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 780
3 Colombia LOPEZ M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 691
5 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 632
6 Francia PINOT T. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 544
4 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 496
145 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 332
7 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 276
24 Usa KING B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 232
8 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 228
0 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 220
11 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 220
119 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 200
9 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 192
43 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 160
10 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 152
14 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 148
13 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 136
76 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 120
34 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 120
46 Australia CLARKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 116
33 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 116
30 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 104
12 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 100
143 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 100
90 Francia GENIEZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 100
140 Italia NIZZOLO G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 84
15 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 TEAM SKY 80
132 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 72
16 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 56
18 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 48
0 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 TEAM SKY 44
20 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 44
19 Australia HAIG J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 44
104 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 40
81 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 40
105 Colombia RESTREPO J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 40
113 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
50 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 36
23 Italia ARU F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32
22 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 32
56 Francia ROLLAND P. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28
48 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 28
102 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
29 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 24
28 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 24
27 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
26 Francia DUPONT H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
0 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 24
36 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
35 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 24
100 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 TEAM SKY 20
32 Australia HINDLEY J. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
31 Eritrea KUDUS M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
0 Ucraina PADUN M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
41 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
40 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
39 Italia RAVASI E. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
38 Spagna MORENO D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
37 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
45 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 16
44 Spagna ANTON I. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
42 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
147 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
72 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
71 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 12
55 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
53 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
52 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
0 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
60 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
59 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
58 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
131 Francia SARREAU M. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 8
99 Spagna GARCIA I. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
63 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
125 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 4
 

Tutti i siti Sky