GP de Quebec
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB 05:04:17 500,00
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 400,00
3 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 325,00
4 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 275,00
5 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 225,00
6 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 175,00
7 Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 150,00
8 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 125,00
9 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 100,00
10 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 85,00
11 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 70,00
12 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 60,00
13 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st 50,00
14 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 40,00
15 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 35,00
16 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 30,00
17 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 30,00
18 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 30,00
19 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY st 30,00
20 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 30,00
21 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
22 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 20,00
23 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
24 Usa MC NULTY B. RALLY CYCLING st
25 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 20,00
26 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06 20,00
27 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06 20,00
28 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +07 20,00
29 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07 20,00
30 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +07 20,00
31 Usa BROWN N. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07 10,00
32 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07 10,00
33 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +07 10,00
34 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +07 10,00
35 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07 10,00
36 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07 10,00
37 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07 10,00
38 Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07
39 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +07 10,00
40 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +07 10,00
41 Canada PICCOLI J. CANADA +07
42 Canada ANDERSON R. RALLY CYCLING +07
43 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07 10,00
44 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07 10,00
45 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07 10,00
46 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07 10,00
47 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07 10,00
48 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07 10,00
49 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +18 10,00
50 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +22
51 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +22 5,00
52 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +22 5,00
53 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE +22 5,00
54 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +32 5,00
55 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +35 5,00
56 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +35 3,00
57 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +40 3,00
58 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50 3,00
59 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +50 3,00
60 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +50 3,00
61 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:01
62 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:15
63 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:15
64 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:19
65 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:19
66 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:19
67 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:19
68 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:19
69 Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:19
70 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:19
71 Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:26
72 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:32
73 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:32
74 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:32
75 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:35
76 Canada LANGLOIS B. CANADA +01:35
77 Usa CARPENTER R. RALLY CYCLING +01:35
78 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:35
79 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:46
80 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:46
81 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:46
82 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:54
83 Canada COTE' P. CANADA +02:01
84 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:17
85 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:46
86 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:00
87 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:00
88 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:00
89 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +03:00
90 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:03
91 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:03
92 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:08
93 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:08
94 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:11
95 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:11
96 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:13
97 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:16
98 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:30
99 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +03:30
100 Canada BRITTON R. RALLY CYCLING +03:37
101 Canada ROBERGE A. CANADA +03:37
102 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +04:02
103 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:02
104 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:02
105 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:02
106 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:08
107 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:08
108 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:08
109 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:08
110 Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:08
111 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:08
112 Canada ELLSAY N. RALLY CYCLING +05:08
113 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:37
114 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:20
115 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:46
116 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:46
117 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +09:32
118 Canada CATAFORD A. CANADA +09:32
119 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:32
120 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:32
121 Canada DE VOS A. RALLY CYCLING +09:32
122 Usa JOYCE C. RALLY CYCLING +09:32
123 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:35
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa DOMBROWSKI J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna PLAZA R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada WALSH E. CANADA
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Portogallo BICO N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Canada ZUKOWSKY N. CANADA
RIT Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 500
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 400
3 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 325
4 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 275
5 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 225
6 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
7 Francia VICHOT A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 150
8 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 125
9 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
10 Francia ROUX A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 85
11 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 70
12 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
13 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 50
14 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
15 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35
20 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
19 Italia BASSO L. 0 TEAM SKY 30
18 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
17 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
16 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
29 Francia BIDARD F. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
28 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
27 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
26 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
25 Francia COSNEFROY B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
30 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
22 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
34 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
33 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
32 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
31 Usa BROWN N. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
48 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
47 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
46 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
45 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
44 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
43 Olanda OLIVIER D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
40 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
39 Spagna ARCAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
37 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
36 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
49 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
35 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
55 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
54 Germania KNEES C. 0 TEAM SKY 5
53 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
52 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 5
51 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 5
60 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
59 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
58 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 3
57 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
56 Svizzera MORABITO S. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky