Tour of Turkey
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna PRADES E. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 22:26:16
2 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 302,00
3 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04 221,00
4 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04 190,00
5 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09 120,00
6 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10 115,00
7 Spagna FERNANDEZ D. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +10
8 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10 75,00
9 Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +10
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +10 50,00
11 Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM +10 40,00
12 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +10 35,00
13 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +19 30,00
14 Colombia AGUIRRE H. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +19
15 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +22
16 Colombia ORJUELA F. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +24
17 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +25
18 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +25
19 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33 20,00
20 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +36 20,00
21 Uruguay FERRARI F. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +39
22 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +41
23 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +41 12,00
24 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +41
25 Spagna SERRANO G. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +49
26 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BURGOS-BH +53
27 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:10 12,00
28 Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:10
29 Colombia DUARTE F. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:23
30 Polonia BROZYNA P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:28
31 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +01:42 5,00
32 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:43 5,00
33 Spagna CABEDO O. BURGOS-BH +01:45
34 Colombia GARCIA J. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:52
35 Belgio LIETAER E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +01:55
36 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:55 5,00
37 Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +02:04
38 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +02:19
39 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:19 5,00
40 Francia MASSON C. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:31
41 Spagna ZABALA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:43
42 Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +02:44
43 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:04 5,00
44 Polonia CIESLIK P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +03:15
45 Portogallo VILELA R. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +03:36
46 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +03:39 5,00
47 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:53 5,00
48 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:53 5,00
49 Turchia SAYAR M. TURCHIA +04:06
50 Spagna MORENO J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +04:29 5,00
51 Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. BURGOS-BH +04:31
52 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +04:38 14,00
53 Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:08 2,00
54 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:14 2,00
55 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:15
56 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +05:21
57 Portogallo REIS R. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:30
58 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:37 1,00
59 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:41 1,00
60 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +05:42 1,00
61 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +05:42
62 Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH +05:55
63 Olanda BOL J. BURGOS-BH +06:02
64 Turchia BAKIRCI N. TURCHIA +06:29
65 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +06:35
66 Russia KOZONTCHUK D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +07:04
67 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +07:31
68 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:40 21,00
69 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +07:50
70 Portogallo SILVA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +08:05
71 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +08:09
72 Colombia HODEG A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +08:15 55,00
73 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:17 6,00
74 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +08:36
75 Belgio NOPPE C. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:51
76 Spagna ARISTI M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +09:05
77 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:06
78 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:16
79 Turchia ORKEN A. TURCHIA +09:28
80 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:32
81 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +09:38
82 Australia JONES B. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +09:38
83 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:52
84 Brasile SESSLER N. BURGOS-BH +09:55
85 Russia KURIANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +09:57
86 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:18
87 Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +10:21
88 Polonia PALUTA M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +10:32
89 Turchia BALKAN O. TURCHIA +10:50
90 Spagna SANZ E. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +11:08
91 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:26 147,00
92 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +11:42
93 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:17
94 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +12:19
95 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:32
96 Spagna IRISARRI J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +12:45
97 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12:55
98 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:01
99 Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH +13:06
100 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:14
101 Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:28
102 Argentina RICHEZE A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13:43 61,00
103 Spagna BARCELO F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +13:53
104 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:34
105 Italia PACIONI L. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +14:38
106 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:38
107 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:11
108 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +15:21
109 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:34
110 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +15:47
111 Colombia SIERRA Y. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +15:50
112 Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +15:54
113 Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +15:59
114 Italia ROSA M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +16:41
115 Spagna TXOPERENA B. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +16:50
116 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +17:10
117 Italia BERTAZZO L. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +17:35
118 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:49
119 Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:08
120 Turchia AKDILEK A. TURCHIA +19:36
121 Italia PELUCCHI M. BORA-HANSGROHE +20:06
122 Spagna RODRIGUEZ S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +20:07
123 Colombia REYES A. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +20:19
124 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +20:27
125 Polonia NIEMIEC P. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +20:39
126 Albania ZHUPA E. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +21:26
127 Belgio STASSEN J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +21:43
128 Italia BEVILACQUA S. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +22:14
129 Spagna BARRENETXEA A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +24:14
130 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +25:15
131 Turchia SAMLI F. TURCHIA +26:09
132 Italia COLEDAN M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +26:44
133 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26:54
134 Bulgaria MIHAYLOV N. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +28:52
135 Turchia ATALAY M. TURCHIA +30:21
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
2 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 302
3 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 221
4 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 190
91 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 147
5 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 120
6 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 115
8 Italia FABBRO M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 75
102 Argentina RICHEZE A. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 61
72 Colombia HODEG A. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 55
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 50
11 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 40
12 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 35
13 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 30
68 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 21
19 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
20 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
52 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 14
27 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
23 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
73 Italia CONSONNI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6
31 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
50 Spagna MORENO J. 0 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 5
48 Ucraina PADUN M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
47 Belgio CRAS S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
46 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
43 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
39 Australia HAUSSLER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
36 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
32 Croazia DURASEK K. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
54 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
53 Slovenia NOVAK D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
60 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 1
59 Usa REIJNEN K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
58 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky