Tour of Guangxi
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY 20:39:56 358,00
2 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +09 265,00
3 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14 221,00
4 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +17 175,00
5 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +21 120,00
6 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +21 115,00
7 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +25 95,00
8 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +25 75,00
9 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +27 60,00
10 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28 50,00
11 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +28 40,00
12 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +28 35,00
13 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM SKY +28 30,00
14 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28 25,00
15 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +28 20,00
16 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +30 20,00
17 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +32 20,00
18 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +38 20,00
19 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +38 20,00
20 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +40 20,00
21 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +41 52,00
22 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +41 12,00
23 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +43 12,00
24 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +43 12,00
25 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +45 12,00
26 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +48 12,00
27 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +56 12,00
28 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +56 12,00
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +59 12,00
30 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:07 12,00
31 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:07 5,00
32 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:07 5,00
33 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:07 5,00
34 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:07 5,00
35 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:07 5,00
36 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:09 5,00
37 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:09 5,00
38 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:13 5,00
39 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:17 5,00
40 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:20 5,00
41 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:27 5,00
42 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:29 5,00
43 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:35 5,00
44 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:19 11,00
45 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:20 5,00
46 Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM +02:23 5,00
47 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:46 5,00
48 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +04:03 5,00
49 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:56 5,00
50 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:57 5,00
51 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:21 2,00
52 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:43 87,00
53 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:06 23,00
54 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:08 2,00
55 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +06:08 2,00
56 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +06:11 1,00
57 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:19 1,00
58 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:36 1,00
59 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:38 1,00
60 Usa KUSS S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:43 1,00
61 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:44
62 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:47
63 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:47
64 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:47
65 Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:14
66 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:14
67 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:20
68 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:22
69 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07:25
70 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:27
71 Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:34
72 Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:42
73 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:43
74 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:43
75 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +07:43
76 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:14
77 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:19
78 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:26
79 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:46
80 Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:55
81 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:30
82 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:33
83 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:47
84 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:12
85 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:21
86 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:46
87 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:17 107,00
88 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:22
89 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:27 6,00
90 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:31
91 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:35 52,00
92 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +11:49
93 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:49
94 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:49
95 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:49
96 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +11:58
97 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:17
98 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +12:38
99 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +13:15
100 Svezia MAGNUSSON K. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +14:41
101 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:11
102 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:44
103 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +18:12
104 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +18:18
105 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:46
106 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:53
107 Emirati Arabi MIRZA Y. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:51
108 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +21:26
109 Germania KLUGE R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +21:57
110 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +22:05
111 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +22:06
112 Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +22:09
113 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +23:01
114 Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:07
115 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +26:57
116 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY +45:27
RIT Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Ecuador NARVAEZ J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 358
2 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 265
3 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 221
4 Francia CAVAGNA R. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
5 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 120
6 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 115
87 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 107
7 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 95
52 Germania ACKERMANN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 87
8 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 75
9 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 60
91 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 52
21 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 52
10 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 50
11 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
12 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 35
13 Irlanda DUNBAR E. 0 TEAM SKY 30
14 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 25
53 Germania WALSCHEID M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 23
20 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
19 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
18 Olanda TUSVELD M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
15 Italia ARU F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
17 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
16 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
30 Francia VENTURINI C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
28 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
27 Russia SIVAKOV P. 0 TEAM SKY 12
26 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
25 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 12
24 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
22 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
23 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 12
44 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 11
89 Germania SELIG R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 6
31 Spagna BARBERO C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
50 Belgio BIERMANS J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
49 Francia LE GAC O. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 5
48 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
46 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
45 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
43 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
42 Italia BOARO M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
41 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
47 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
40 Francia SEIGLE R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 5
39 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
38 Belgio NAESEN L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
37 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
36 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
35 Belgio MERTZ R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
34 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
33 Canada HOULE H. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
32 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
55 Germania KAMNA L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
54 Usa POWLESS N. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
51 Austria EISEL B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
60 Usa KUSS S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 1
59 Colombia QUINTANA D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
58 Svizzera RAST G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
57 Belgio ARMEE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
56 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky