Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 03:54:35
2 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL st
3 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
4 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
5 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
6 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY st
7 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
8 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE st
9 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY st
10 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
11 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
12 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
13 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
14 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY st
15 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
16 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB st
17 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY st
18 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
19 Italia BETTIOL A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
20 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
21 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
22 Australia SUNDERLAND D. KORDA MENTHA st
23 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
24 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM st
25 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
26 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
27 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
28 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB st
29 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
30 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
31 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
32 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
33 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
34 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11
35 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +13
36 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +15
37 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +25
38 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +25
39 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27
40 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +38
41 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +45
42 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +55
43 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:04
44 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:04
45 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:04
46 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:04
47 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +01:13
48 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +01:13
49 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +01:13
50 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +01:13
51 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13
52 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:13
53 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:13
54 Australia MORTON L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:13
55 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13
56 Australia TOOVEY A. KORDA MENTHA +01:13
57 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:13
58 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:29
59 Australia FREIBERG M. KORDA MENTHA +01:29
60 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:29
61 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:29
62 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:29
63 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:29
64 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:57
65 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +02:13
67 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:46
68 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:46
69 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:46
70 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:22
71 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:43
72 Australia WHELAN J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:43
73 Australia SWEENY H. MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE +04:19
74 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:19
75 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:19
76 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:19
77 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:19
78 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:40
79 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:40
80 Danimarca HONORE M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:40
81 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:40
82 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:40
83 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:40
84 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:40
85 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:40
86 Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:40
87 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:27
88 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:07
89 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:25
90 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:25
91 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM +08:25
92 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +08:25
93 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:25
94 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:25
95 Polonia BODNAR L. VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM +08:25
96 Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:25
97 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:25
98 Australia ELLIOTT N. KORDA MENTHA +08:25
99 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:25
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Australia TURNBULL C. KORDA MENTHA
RIT Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
 

Tutti i siti Sky