UAE Tour
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 26:27:29
2 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +31
3 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +44
4 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +56
5 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:04
6 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:08
7 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11
8 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:29
9 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:45
10 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +01:49
11 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:52
12 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:54
13 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:56
14 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +02:04
15 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:19
16 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:22
17 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:30
18 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:47
19 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:53
20 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:32
21 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:55
22 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:26
23 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +04:38
24 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:46
25 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:01
26 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:12
27 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:26
28 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:34
29 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:48
30 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:56
31 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:20
32 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:25
33 Russia ARSLANOV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:25
34 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +06:32
35 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:27
36 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +08:19
37 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:47
38 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:46
39 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:00
40 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +10:16
41 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:18
42 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:03
43 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:25
44 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:11
45 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +14:24
46 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:37
47 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +14:47
48 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +14:55
49 Ungheria KUSZTOR P. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +16:50
50 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:35
51 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:51
52 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +18:00
53 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:10
54 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +19:43
55 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +20:25
56 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +20:26
57 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +20:49
58 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +21:21
59 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +21:34
60 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +23:49
61 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +24:17
62 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +25:18
63 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:01
64 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26:29
65 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +27:33
66 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +28:00
67 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +28:04
68 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +28:18
69 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +28:55
70 Australia DENNIS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +28:58
71 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +29:16
72 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +29:54
73 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:03
74 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +30:03
75 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +30:17
76 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +31:27
77 Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +31:46
78 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +31:53
79 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +35:07
80 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +35:21
82 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +35:56
83 Gran Bretagna BRAND S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +36:11
84 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +36:27
85 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +36:33
86 Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +36:43
87 Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +36:44
88 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +36:55
89 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +37:49
90 Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +38:38
91 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +39:20
92 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +39:20
93 Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +39:24
94 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +39:34
95 Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +39:39
96 Danimarca HONORE M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +39:49
97 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39:51
98 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +40:12
99 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +40:14
100 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +40:20
101 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE +40:51
102 Australia CALABRIA F. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +40:59
103 Australia IRVINE D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +41:43
104 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42:10
105 Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +42:12
106 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +42:14
107 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +42:29
108 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +42:39
109 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +42:55
110 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +43:12
111 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +43:29
112 Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +43:31
113 Francia DUMOULIN S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +43:44
114 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +43:47
115 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL +43:58
116 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +44:30
117 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +45:10
118 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +45:12
119 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +45:24
120 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +45:31
121 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM +45:58
122 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +45:58
123 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +46:02
124 Russia KURIYANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +46:12
125 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +47:24
126 Francia BENHAMOUDA M. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +48:23
127 Russia VOROBEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +49:08
128 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +49:40
129 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +51:06
130 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +53:42
131 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +55:40
 

Tutti i siti Sky