Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:53:17
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +09
3 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +09
4 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09
5 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09
6 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +09
7 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09
8 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09
9 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09
10 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09
11 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +09
12 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +09
13 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +09
14 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +09
15 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +09
16 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09
17 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09
18 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09
19 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +28
20 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE +29
21 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +30
22 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +32
23 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +44
24 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +01:52
25 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:52
26 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +01:52
27 Belgio DEVOLDER S. CORENDON-CIRCUS +01:52
28 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +02:51
29 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:51
30 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:51
31 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:16
32 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +04:42
33 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:42
34 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:44
35 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:54
36 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:54
37 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:54
38 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:54
39 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:54
40 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:54
41 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:54
42 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:17
43 Belgio DE BONDT D. CORENDON-CIRCUS +06:17
44 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06:17
45 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:17
46 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +06:17
47 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:17
48 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:17
49 Olanda LIGTHART P. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:17
50 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:17
51 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:17
52 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:17
53 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:17
54 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:17
55 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +06:17
56 Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:17
57 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:17
58 Usa HOWES A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:17
59 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +06:17
60 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:17
61 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06:17
62 Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:17
63 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:17
64 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:17
65 Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:17
66 Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:17
67 Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +06:17
68 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +06:17
69 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:17
70 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:17
71 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +06:17
72 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:17
73 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +06:17
74 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:17
75 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:17
76 Belgio JANSSENS J. CORENDON-CIRCUS +06:23
77 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +06:23
78 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:23
79 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:23
80 Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +06:23
81 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:23
82 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:23
83 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:23
84 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +06:23
85 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:23
86 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:23
87 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:27
88 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:27
89 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:27
90 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:27
91 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:27
92 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:27
93 Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:27
94 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:36
95 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:36
96 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:36
97 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:36
98 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:36
99 Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:36
100 Lettonia LIEPINS E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:36
101 Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:36
102 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:36
103 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +08:36
104 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +08:36
105 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:36
107 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:36
108 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:36
109 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:36
110 Belgio TAMINIAUX L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:36
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio STEELS S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN TRIJP M. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia DE WITTE M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio STALLAERT J. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM
RIT Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio JANS R. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY
 

Tutti i siti Sky