Strade Bianche
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:47:14
2 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02
3 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27
4 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:00
5 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:00
6 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +01:01
7 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:04
8 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:08
9 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:12
10 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:21
11 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:28
12 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +02:41
13 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:41
14 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:42
15 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:44
16 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' +02:44
17 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +02:44
18 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:47
19 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:48
20 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:48
21 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:48
22 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:56
23 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:57
24 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +03:00
25 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:06
26 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:09
27 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:17
28 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +06:54
29 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:54
30 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:04
31 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:57
32 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +08:57
33 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +09:17
34 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +09:17
35 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:17
36 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:17
37 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:17
38 Austria SCHONBERGER S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +09:17
39 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:17
40 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:17
41 Italia VELASCO S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +09:17
42 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +09:17
43 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:17
44 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:17
45 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:24
46 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:24
47 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:24
48 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +09:24
49 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:24
50 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:26
51 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:26
52 Francia TURGIS J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +09:30
53 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +09:30
55 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:30
56 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:44
57 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:46
58 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +09:57
59 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:57
60 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +12:05
61 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:24
62 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:24
63 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +12:27
64 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:27
65 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +12:27
66 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:27
67 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +12:27
68 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:27
69 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +12:27
70 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:27
71 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:32
72 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:32
73 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +12:32
74 Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:43
75 Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:47
76 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:49
77 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:57
78 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +22:54
79 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +22:54
80 Italia CIMA D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' +22:54
81 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22:54
82 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +22:54
83 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:57
OTL Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
OTL Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
OTL Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
OTL Australia MORTON L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
OTL Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
OTL Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB
OTL Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
OTL Italia LONARDI G. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
OTL Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
OTL Italia RAGGIO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
OTL Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
OTL Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
OTL Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OTL Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK S. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia MOSER M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia ERMENAULT C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia FONZI G. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia PACIONI L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
RIT Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia CAM M. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia BERTAZZO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia MOTTIER J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia VISCONTI G. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
 

Tutti i siti Sky