Parigi-Nizza
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY 29:17:02
2 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +39
3 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +01:03
4 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:21
5 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:45
6 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:20
7 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02
8 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:06
9 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:12
10 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:07
11 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:07
12 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:10
13 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:36
14 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +05:57
15 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:19
16 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +07:28
17 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:37
18 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +09:27
19 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:31
20 Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +14:23
21 Spagna INSAUSTI I. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:52
22 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:56
23 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:20
24 Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +19:32
25 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22:30
26 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +22:42
27 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +22:59
28 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +23:44
29 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC TEAM +24:38
30 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +25:41
31 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26:12
32 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +26:23
33 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +27:34
34 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:13
35 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:52
36 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +29:57
37 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:21
38 Francia GESBERT E. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +30:24
39 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:34
40 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +31:56
41 Colombia SOSA I. TEAM SKY +31:57
42 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +34:24
43 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +35:02
44 Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM +35:29
45 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +36:20
46 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +36:47
47 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +36:56
48 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37:22
49 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +37:54
50 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +38:55
51 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +39:00
52 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +41:50
53 Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +43:12
54 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43:54
55 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +45:53
56 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +47:36
57 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +48:04
58 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +48:15
59 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +49:19
60 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +49:19
61 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50:12
62 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +51:15
63 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE +52:08
64 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +52:57
65 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +54:24
66 Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +54:49
67 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +56:00
68 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +56:15
69 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +57:03
70 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +57:27
71 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +59:00
72 Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +59:19
73 Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE +59:23
74 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +59:40
75 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +59:57
76 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:01:24
77 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:01:39
78 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:01:41
79 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:02:26
80 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:02:30
81 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. TEAM SKY +01:03:13
82 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:04:22
83 Francia PICHON L. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:04:29
84 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:06:01
85 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:07:01
86 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:07:06
87 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:07:34
88 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:08:17
89 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:08:43
90 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:09:07
91 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:09:09
92 Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:09:29
93 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:09:38
94 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:09:45
95 Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:09:58
96 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:10:02
97 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:10:33
98 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:10:46
99 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11:18
100 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11:55
101 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:13:47
102 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:14:38
103 Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:14:49
104 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +01:14:53
105 Italia BONIFAZIO N. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:15:27
106 Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:16:52
107 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:17:16
108 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:19:12
109 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:20:01
110 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:21:16
111 Italia FEDELI A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:22:56
112 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:25:59
113 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:27:06
114 Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM +01:29:19
115 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:29:34
116 Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:31:19
117 Romania GROSU E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:37:17
118 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:37:27
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia BOUET M. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM
RIT Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda WELTEN B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia VICHOT A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Colombia URAN R. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
 

Tutti i siti Sky