Tirreno-Adriatico
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 25:28:00
2 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01
3 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
4 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:25
5 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:32
6 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:34
7 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +02:42
8 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:01
9 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:12
10 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:18
11 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:28
12 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:37
13 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:43
14 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:29
15 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:34
16 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +04:57
17 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:02
18 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:10
19 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:14
20 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:21
21 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:54
22 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:06
23 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:45
24 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +08:04
25 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:15
26 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:28
27 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:44
28 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +14:03
29 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +16:54
30 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:01
31 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:34
32 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +17:57
33 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +18:22
34 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +18:23
35 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +18:56
36 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:58
37 Italia VELASCO S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +19:03
38 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:20
39 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +21:01
40 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +21:54
41 Italia ZARDINI E. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +22:11
42 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +22:47
43 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +23:17
44 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:05
45 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +25:34
46 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +25:36
47 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +25:57
48 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +26:12
49 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27:13
50 Italia GABBURO D. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +27:19
51 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +27:37
52 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:35
53 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +29:03
54 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +29:04
55 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30:09
56 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:43
57 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +30:51
58 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:58
59 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +31:13
60 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +31:13
61 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +31:13
62 Italia VISCONTI G. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +33:25
63 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +33:30
64 Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +33:52
65 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +35:28
66 Colombia QUINTANA D. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +35:31
67 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +35:37
68 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +36:23
69 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +36:45
70 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +36:51
71 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +37:40
72 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +38:49
73 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +38:49
74 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +38:50
75 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +41:13
76 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +41:15
77 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +42:38
78 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +42:49
79 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +44:07
80 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +44:39
81 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +45:11
82 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45:26
83 Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +45:43
84 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +45:43
85 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +46:06
86 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +46:45
87 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +46:45
88 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +46:54
89 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:38
90 Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF +47:54
91 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +47:56
92 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +48:56
93 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +49:00
94 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +49:51
95 Australia DENNIS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +52:55
96 Austria SCHONBERGER S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +54:03
97 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +54:21
98 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54:32
99 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +56:03
100 Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE +56:25
101 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +57:16
102 Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY +58:47
103 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +58:58
104 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +58:59
105 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +59:17
106 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +59:56
107 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:00:15
108 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:00:21
109 Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:00:30
110 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:00:47
111 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:00:48
112 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:02:05
113 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:02:10
114 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:04:24
115 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +01:04:57
116 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:05:34
117 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:05:54
118 Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:06:00
119 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:06:02
120 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:06:12
121 Italia PACIONI L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +01:06:27
122 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:06:29
123 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:07:29
124 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:08:38
125 Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF +01:09:07
126 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:09:23
127 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:09:24
128 Italia BRESCIANI M. BARDIANI-CSF +01:09:48
129 Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF +01:10:00
130 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:10:28
131 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:10:35
132 Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF +01:10:40
133 Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:10:47
134 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:11:11
135 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:11:17
136 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:12:57
137 Austria BRANDLE M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:13:06
138 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:14:11
139 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:14:12
140 Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:15:22
 

Tutti i siti Sky