Volta a Catalunya
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM 29:14:17
2 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14
3 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY +17
4 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +25
5 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +56
6 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:42
7 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:27
8 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:41
9 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:49
10 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:02
11 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02
12 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:15
13 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:15
14 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:42
15 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:07
16 Colombia ATAPUMA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:51
17 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:38
18 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:53
19 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:05
20 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:40
21 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:03
22 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:17
23 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:12
24 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +13:11
25 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +13:55
26 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:15
27 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:57
28 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:10
29 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:20
30 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +18:19
31 Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM +19:40
32 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM +20:31
33 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +21:01
34 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22:20
35 Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM +22:24
36 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +23:40
37 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +24:55
38 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +24:57
39 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +24:58
40 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +25:25
41 Colombia SOSA I. TEAM SKY +26:07
42 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:47
43 Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +26:57
44 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +27:32
45 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28:39
46 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:46
47 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +30:03
48 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30:15
49 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +30:41
50 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +31:36
51 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +32:49
52 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +35:23
53 Spagna BARCELO F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +36:30
54 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +36:47
55 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +36:50
56 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +38:08
57 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38:41
58 Colombia MUNOZ C. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38:50
59 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +41:51
60 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +42:18
61 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +42:22
62 Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +42:28
63 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. TEAM SKY +43:25
64 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +43:53
65 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +44:28
66 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +44:30
67 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +44:39
68 Portogallo VILELA R. BURGOS-BH +46:38
69 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +47:12
70 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +47:14
71 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +47:32
72 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:32
73 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +47:36
74 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +48:05
75 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +50:39
76 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50:39
77 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +54:00
78 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +55:29
79 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +56:48
80 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +57:22
81 Francia FEILLU B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +58:50
82 Italia DE WITTE M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +59:18
83 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:01:53
84 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:03:05
85 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:03:43
86 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:03:57
87 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:05:25
88 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:06:17
89 Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +01:06:29
90 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:08:09
91 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:14:31
92 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:14:57
93 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:15:01
94 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +01:18:04
95 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:18:17
96 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:23:06
97 Spagna SAMITIER S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:25:13
98 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:30:58
99 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:34:01
100 Eritrea GHEBREZGABIHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:43:25
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Belgio LIVYNS A. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM
RIT Polonia BANASZEK A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda DUIJN H. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna SERRANO G. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Colombia HODEG A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH
RIT Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM
RIT Spagna MADRAZO A. BURGOS-BH
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH
RIT Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. BURGOS-BH
RIT Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Colombia SOTO N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Spagna MORA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Spagna ARISTI M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Spagna CABEDO O. BURGOS-BH
RIT Spagna CUADROS A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 

Tutti i siti Sky