E3 Harelbeke
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:46:05
2 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
3 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM st
4 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
5 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03
6 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:04
7 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:04
8 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:04
9 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:04
10 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:04
11 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:33
12 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:33
13 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:33
14 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:33
15 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:37
16 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:42
17 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:42
18 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:45
19 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:49
20 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:49
21 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:49
22 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:49
23 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:49
24 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:49
25 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:49
26 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:49
27 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:49
28 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:49
29 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:49
30 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:49
31 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:49
32 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:49
33 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:49
34 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:49
35 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:49
36 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:49
37 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:49
38 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:49
39 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:49
40 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:49
41 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:49
42 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:49
43 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:49
44 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:49
45 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:49
46 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:49
47 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:49
48 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:49
49 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:49
50 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:49
51 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:49
52 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +02:49
53 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:49
54 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +02:49
55 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +02:49
56 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:49
57 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:49
58 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:49
59 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:49
60 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:49
61 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:49
62 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:49
63 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:59
64 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:46
65 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:46
66 Belgio STEELS S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +03:46
67 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:46
68 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:46
69 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:46
70 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:46
71 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:46
72 Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:46
73 Belgio TAMINIAUX L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +03:46
74 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +03:46
75 Estonia NOMMELA A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +03:46
76 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:46
77 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:48
78 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:48
79 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +03:48
80 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:39
81 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:39
82 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:39
83 Olanda LIGTHART P. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:39
84 Olanda PAASSCHENS M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +10:39
85 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:39
86 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:39
87 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:39
88 Belgio LEYSEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +10:39
89 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +10:39
90 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +10:39
91 Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY +10:39
92 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:39
93 Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +10:39
94 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:39
95 Belgio DE WINTER L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:39
96 Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:39
97 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:39
98 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:39
99 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:39
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio GHYS R. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda TIMMERMANS J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DE VYLDER L. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
 

Tutti i siti Sky