Gent-Wevelgem
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05:26:04
2 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
3 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
4 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. CORENDON-CIRCUS st
5 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
6 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE st
7 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
8 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE st
9 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
10 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
11 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB st
12 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM st
13 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL st
14 Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE st
15 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL st
16 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ st
17 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
18 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY st
19 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
20 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM st
21 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
22 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
23 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE st
24 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
25 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
26 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
27 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
28 Belgio VERMEERSCH G. CORENDON-CIRCUS st
29 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +07
30 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08
31 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11
32 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +13
33 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +23
34 Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE +24
35 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:19
36 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:38
37 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:30
38 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:28
39 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:45
40 Belgio JANS R. CORENDON-CIRCUS +08:45
41 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +08:45
42 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:45
43 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:45
44 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:45
45 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +08:45
46 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:45
47 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:45
48 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:45
49 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:45
50 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:45
51 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +08:45
52 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:45
53 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:45
54 Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:45
55 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +08:45
56 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:45
57 Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +08:45
58 Belgio DE BONDT D. CORENDON-CIRCUS +08:45
59 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:45
60 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:45
61 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:45
62 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:45
63 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +08:45
64 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +08:45
65 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:45
66 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +08:45
67 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:45
68 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:45
69 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:45
70 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:45
71 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:45
72 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:45
73 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:45
74 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +08:45
75 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +08:45
76 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +08:53
77 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +08:55
78 Belgio SIX F. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +08:55
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia BURGAUDEAU M. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio DEVOLDER S. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio MENTEN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia SELLIER S. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio TAMINIAUX L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio JANSSENS J. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio STEELS S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Danimarca HANSEN L. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA