Dwars door Vlaanderen
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. CORENDON-CIRCUS 04:05:52
2 Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE st
3 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
4 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE st
5 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL st
6 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +18
7 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +19
8 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +19
9 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19
10 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19
11 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +19
12 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19
13 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +19
14 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +19
15 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19
16 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19
17 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +19
18 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +19
19 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +19
20 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +19
21 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19
22 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19
23 Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +19
24 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +19
25 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19
26 Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +19
27 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +19
28 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +24
29 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +24
30 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +24
31 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +24
32 Belgio NOPPE C. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +24
33 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24
34 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +24
35 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +24
36 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +24
37 Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +24
38 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +24
39 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +27
40 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +27
41 Belgio VERGAERDE O. CORENDON-CIRCUS +31
42 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +31
43 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +31
44 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +31
45 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +31
46 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +31
47 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +31
48 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +31
49 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +31
50 Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +31
51 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +31
52 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +31
53 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +31
54 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +31
55 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +31
56 Belgio DEVOLDER S. CORENDON-CIRCUS +31
57 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +31
58 Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE +37
59 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +39
60 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE +44
61 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:00
62 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:10
63 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:15
64 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:29
65 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:33
66 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:36
67 Belgio DE BONDT D. CORENDON-CIRCUS +02:28
68 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:29
69 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:47
70 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:50
71 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:29
72 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +03:29
73 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:42
74 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:42
75 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:42
76 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:42
77 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:42
78 Danimarca HANSEN L. CORENDON-CIRCUS +03:42
79 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:42
80 Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:42
81 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:42
82 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:42
83 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:42
84 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +03:42
85 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:42
86 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:42
87 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:42
88 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:42
89 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:42
90 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:42
91 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:42
92 Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB +03:42
93 Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:42
94 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:42
95 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:42
96 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:42
97 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +03:42
98 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:42
99 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:42
100 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:48
101 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:48
102 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:48
103 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:48
104 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:48
105 Belgio JANSSENS J. CORENDON-CIRCUS +03:48
106 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:48
107 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +06:42
108 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:42
109 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:42
110 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +06:42
111 Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:42
112 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:42
113 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +06:42
114 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:42
115 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:42
116 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:42
117 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:42
118 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:42
119 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:37
120 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM +09:37
121 Belgio WILLEMS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:29
122 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:29
123 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:29
124 Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +10:29
125 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:29
126 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:29
127 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:29
128 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:29
129 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:29
130 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:29
131 Colombia HODEG A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:29
132 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:29
133 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:29
134 Francia GAREL A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +10:29
135 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:29
136 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:29
137 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:29
138 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:29
139 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:29
140 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:29
141 Francia TURGIS J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +10:29
142 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:29
143 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:29
144 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:29
145 Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:29
146 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:29
147 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:29
148 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:29
149 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:29
150 Olanda LIGTHART P. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:29
151 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY +10:29
152 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:29
153 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:29
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio JANS R. CORENDON-CIRCUS
 

Tutti i siti Sky