Vuelta al Pais Vasco
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM 19:24:09
2 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +29
3 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +31
4 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +36
5 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +51
6 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:36
7 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:56
8 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:13
9 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:29
10 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:44
11 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:15
12 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:25
13 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:02
14 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:15
15 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:43
16 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +06:45
17 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +07:06
18 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:03
19 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:43
20 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +15:56
21 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16:43
22 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:51
23 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +19:32
24 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21:25
25 Spagna BIZKARRA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +22:53
26 Colombia QUINTERO C. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +23:07
27 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +23:45
28 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +25:01
29 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +25:32
30 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +30:20
31 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +30:25
32 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +30:30
33 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +30:57
34 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +31:04
35 Colombia REYES A. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +31:59
36 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +32:55
37 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +33:34
38 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +34:44
39 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +35:37
40 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +35:43
41 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +36:40
42 Eritrea GHEBREZGABIHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +36:56
43 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +37:30
44 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +38:16
45 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +38:24
46 Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ +40:46
47 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +41:01
48 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +42:26
49 Danimarca HONORE M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +43:32
50 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +43:33
51 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +44:12
52 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +44:20
53 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +46:17
54 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +47:20
55 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +47:47
56 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +47:56
57 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +48:56
58 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +49:07
59 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +49:08
60 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +50:07
61 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +51:30
62 Spagna AMEZQUETA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +51:45
63 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:31
64 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +52:36
65 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +53:09
66 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +53:14
67 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +53:24
68 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +53:25
69 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +53:45
70 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +55:29
71 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +56:29
72 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +56:37
73 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC TEAM +57:00
74 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +57:32
75 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +58:19
76 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +59:23
77 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +59:27
78 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +59:34
79 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:00:11
80 Spagna SAMITIER S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:00:35
81 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:00:42
82 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +01:01:36
83 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:01:43
84 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:02:09
85 Colombia GARCIA J. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:03:01
86 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:03:25
87 Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:04:50
88 Spagna GONZALEZ D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:05:31
89 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +01:06:12
90 Colombia SIERRA Y. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:06:13
91 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07:13
92 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:07:23
93 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:08:21
94 Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM +01:11:06
95 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:12:01
96 Brasile SESSLER N. BURGOS-BH +01:15:14
 

Tutti i siti Sky