Parigi-Roubaix
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 05:58:02
2 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
3 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +13
4 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +40
5 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +42
6 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +47
7 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +47
8 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +47
9 Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +47
10 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +47
11 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +47
12 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +47
13 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +47
14 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:24
15 Francia PETIT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:25
16 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:36
17 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:36
18 Francia TURGIS A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:36
19 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:36
20 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:36
21 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +01:40
22 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:42
23 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:14
24 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:14
25 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:36
26 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:36
27 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:38
28 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:00
29 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:06
30 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:39
31 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:25
32 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +04:25
33 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:06
34 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:14
35 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:09
36 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:11
37 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:11
38 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:11
39 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:19
40 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:19
41 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:19
42 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +10:20
43 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:20
44 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +11:51
45 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:51
46 Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +11:51
47 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +11:51
48 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:51
49 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:51
50 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11:51
51 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:51
52 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:51
53 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:51
54 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:51
55 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:51
56 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:15
57 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:15
58 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:15
59 Belgio VALLEE B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +14:18
60 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +15:47
61 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:47
62 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +15:47
63 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +15:47
64 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:47
65 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +15:47
66 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:47
67 Francia TURGIS J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +15:47
68 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:47
69 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:47
70 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +15:47
71 Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +15:47
72 Francia LECROCQ J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +15:47
73 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:47
74 Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +15:47
75 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +15:47
76 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +15:47
77 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +15:51
78 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:51
79 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +15:51
80 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +15:51
81 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +15:51
82 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +15:51
83 Francia JARRIER B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +15:51
84 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +15:51
85 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +20:25
86 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:26
87 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +23:26
88 Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +23:26
89 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +23:26
90 Francia ERMENAULT C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +23:26
91 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:26
92 Francia PICHOT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +23:26
93 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +23:26
94 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +23:26
95 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +23:37
96 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +23:37
97 Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +23:43
98 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:00
99 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:00
100 Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +27:17
OTL Francia RIOU A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
OTL Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
OTL Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
OTL Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM
OTL Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
OTL Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
OTL Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
OTL Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda WELTEN B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia FILOSI I. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Francia FEILLU B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia GENE' Y. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TIMMERMANS J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia CARDIS R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia LEVEAU J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
 

Tutti i siti Sky