Amstel Gold Race
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. CORENDON-CIRCUS 06:28:18
2 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
3 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
4 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
5 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE st
6 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL st
7 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM st
8 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ st
9 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
10 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
11 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +02
12 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02
13 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +46
14 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +46
15 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +54
16 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +54
17 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +54
18 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +54
19 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +54
20 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +54
21 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +54
22 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54
23 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +54
24 Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +54
25 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +54
26 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +54
27 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +54
28 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54
29 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54
30 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +54
31 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +54
32 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +54
33 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:02
34 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:19
35 Belgio VERMEERSCH G. CORENDON-CIRCUS +04:19
36 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:19
37 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:19
38 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +04:19
39 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:19
40 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +04:19
41 Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:19
42 Olanda DUIJN H. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +04:19
43 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:19
44 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +04:19
45 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:19
46 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:19
47 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:19
48 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +04:19
49 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +04:19
50 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:19
52 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:19
53 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +04:19
54 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +04:19
55 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +04:19
56 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:19
57 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:19
58 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:19
59 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:19
60 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:19
61 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:19
62 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:19
63 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:19
64 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:19
65 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:19
66 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +04:19
67 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:19
68 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:19
69 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:53
70 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:53
71 Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:53
72 Usa HOWES A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:53
73 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07:53
74 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +07:53
75 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +07:53
76 Italia DE WITTE M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +07:53
77 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:53
78 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:53
79 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:53
81 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:53
82 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:53
83 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:53
84 Belgio JANSSENS J. CORENDON-CIRCUS +07:53
85 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +07:53
86 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +07:53
87 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:56
88 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +09:12
89 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:12
90 Danimarca HONORE M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:59
91 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:17
92 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:17
93 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:17
94 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:17
95 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:17
96 Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +11:17
97 Olanda RIESEBEEK O. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +11:17
98 Belgio DEVOLDER S. CORENDON-CIRCUS +11:17
99 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +11:17
100 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM SKY +11:17
101 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:17
102 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +11:17
103 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:09
104 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:39
105 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:41
106 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +15:41
107 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:41
108 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +15:41
109 Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF +15:41
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia CARISEY C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY
RIT Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia ERMENAULT C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. CORENDON-CIRCUS
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia PESSOT A. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
 

Tutti i siti Sky