Tour de Romandie
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 15:25:11
2 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +49
3 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +01:12
4 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:13
5 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:17
6 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:33
7 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:35
8 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:00
9 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:08
10 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:18
11 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:21
12 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:25
13 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:32
14 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:34
15 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:35
16 Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM +03:07
17 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:12
18 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:18
19 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:32
20 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:37
21 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:57
22 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +04:01
23 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:06
24 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:19
25 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:24
26 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:21
27 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:45
28 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:46
29 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:57
30 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:25
31 Italia BADILATTI M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07:36
32 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +08:16
33 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +08:25
34 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:37
35 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:07
36 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +09:10
37 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM +09:14
38 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:41
39 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:22
40 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:13
41 Svizzera PELLAUD S. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +11:21
42 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:45
43 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:54
44 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:19
45 Svizzera FLUCKIGER M. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +12:21
46 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:26
47 Svizzera THALMANN R. TEAM ROTH +13:56
48 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +14:16
49 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:53
50 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +15:26
51 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:48
52 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:25
53 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +18:43
54 Svizzera SCHELLING P. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +18:46
55 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +19:07
56 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +20:18
57 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +20:29
58 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +20:55
59 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +21:54
60 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM SKY +21:58
61 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +22:11
62 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:15
63 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:36
64 Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +22:58
65 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +23:23
66 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +25:53
67 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +27:17
68 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27:42
69 Svizzera IMHOF C. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +28:09
70 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +28:19
71 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +28:38
72 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +28:56
73 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:06
74 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +29:38
75 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +29:50
76 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +29:51
77 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30:04
78 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:14
79 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:27
80 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +31:33
81 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +31:45
82 Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM +32:06
83 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +32:25
84 Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY +33:47
85 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +34:06
86 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +34:41
87 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +36:20
88 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +36:23
89 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +37:05
90 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +39:41
91 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39:51
92 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +40:11
93 Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ +40:26
94 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +43:18
95 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43:29
96 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +44:12
97 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +44:30
98 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +45:44
99 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +46:01
100 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +47:08
101 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +47:33
102 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +51:32
103 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +55:25
104 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. AQUA BLUE SPORT +57:07
105 Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +57:53
106 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +57:58
107 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +58:50
108 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:01:19
109 Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:03:40
110 Italia MARTINELLI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:05:02
111 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:09:55
112 Danimarca IVERSEN R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:13:44
RIT Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna WILLIAMS S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
 

Tutti i siti Sky