Eschborn-Frankfurt
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE 04:23:36
2 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
3 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
4 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
5 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
6 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC st
7 Italia GABBURO D. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA st
8 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL st
9 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
10 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
11 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
12 Italia VELASCO S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA st
13 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM st
14 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
15 Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC st
16 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
17 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
18 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
19 Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO st
20 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB st
21 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE st
22 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
23 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE st
24 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
25 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
26 Olanda VAN EMPEL E. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA st
27 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB st
28 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC st
29 Belgio LIVYNS A. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
30 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
31 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
32 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
33 Olanda RIESEBEEK O. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
34 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
35 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
36 Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE st
37 Francia BURGAUDEAU M. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE st
38 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE st
39 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
40 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE st
41 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
42 Italia FORTUNATO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA st
43 Eritrea GHEBREZGABIHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
44 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
45 Belgio LIETAER E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC st
46 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
47 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
48 Italia ZARDINI E. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA st
49 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
50 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
51 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO st
52 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
53 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM st
54 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
55 Francia FEILLU B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC st
56 Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM st
57 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM st
58 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
59 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
60 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB st
61 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
62 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
63 Italia DE WITTE M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
64 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
65 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
66 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO st
67 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
68 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
69 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
70 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
71 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE st
72 Francia QUEMENEUR P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE st
73 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL st
74 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14
75 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +16
76 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +26
77 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +26
78 Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +29
79 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +29
80 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +29
81 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +44
82 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:04
83 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +01:22
84 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:29
85 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:29
86 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:52
87 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:53
88 Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:17
89 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:17
90 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:58
91 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +02:58
92 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:41
93 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:41
RIT Francia CARDIS R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia HARDY R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio WILLEMS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Russia VOROBEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Germania MATHIS M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VALLEE B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia ROSA M. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda TIMMERMANS J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Francia MAISON J. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia TULIK A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Austria SCHONBERGER S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Russia KURIYANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN POUCKE A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda PAASSCHENS M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio MOLLY K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia SELLIER S. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA