Giro d'Italia
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM 90:01:47
2 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:05
3 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:30
4 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:38
5 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:43
6 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:56
7 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:26
8 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:49
9 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM INEOS +08:56
10 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:14
11 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +16:36
12 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +20:12
13 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +21:59
14 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22:38
14 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +22:38
16 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27:19
17 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +27:46
18 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +30:11
19 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +33:40
20 Italia MASNADA F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +34:52
21 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +39:51
22 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM INEOS +42:26
23 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +49:06
24 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM INEOS +58:45
25 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:04:31
26 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:05:28
27 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:05:38
28 Italia CATTANEO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +01:09:11
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:12:04
30 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:16:55
31 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:17:41
32 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:17:49
33 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:22:57
34 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:24:02
35 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:28:09
36 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:28:25
37 Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:32:21
38 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:32:54
39 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:33:00
40 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:33:12
41 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:36:40
42 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:38:34
43 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:49:34
44 Colombia SOSA I. TEAM INEOS +01:54:16
45 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:54:33
46 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:56:03
47 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:56:44
48 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:57:41
49 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:59:02
50 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:03:31
51 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:06:26
52 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:07:02
53 Italia MONTAGUTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +02:07:24
54 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC TEAM +02:09:51
55 Italia VENDRAME A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +02:12:22
56 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:15:24
57 Italia CARBONI G. BARDIANI-CSF +02:18:35
58 Italia SENNI M. BARDIANI-CSF +02:20:43
59 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +02:24:42
60 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:27:26
61 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:31:42
62 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:40:04
63 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:41:00
64 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:41:58
65 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:43:16
66 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:44:14
67 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:44:52
68 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:46:43
69 Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:50:28
70 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:50:33
71 Spagna PLAZA R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:55:14
72 Colombia FLOREZ M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +02:57:12
73 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +03:00:02
74 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:03:12
75 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:03:30
76 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:04:26
77 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:06:36
78 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:09:24
79 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:09:32
80 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. TEAM INEOS +03:10:04
81 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +03:14:04
82 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:15:57
83 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:18:24
84 Italia COVILI L. BARDIANI-CSF +03:20:58
85 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +03:25:08
86 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS +03:25:43
87 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +03:28:10
88 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:33:45
89 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:35:14
90 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:35:32
91 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:39:32
92 Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:43:50
93 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:52:52
94 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:53:05
95 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:53:06
96 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +03:54:54
97 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:58:26
98 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:00:28
99 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:06:17
100 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:06:28
101 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:07:49
102 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +04:08:19
103 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +04:11:52
104 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:13:34
105 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +04:13:46
106 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:17:00
107 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +04:18:19
108 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:18:35
109 Italia BELLETTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +04:20:44
110 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:22:27
111 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:25:03
112 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:27:17
113 Israele NIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:29:11
114 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:29:32
115 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM +04:31:48
116 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:31:59
117 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:35:35
118 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:44:40
119 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:51:26
120 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:53:09
121 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:56:00
122 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:56:45
123 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:56:59
124 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:58:12
125 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:58:58
126 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:00:44
127 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:02:30
128 Svezia ANDEMESKEL A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:06:26
129 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +05:07:15
130 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:08:52
131 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:09:31
132 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:16:07
133 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:21:10
134 Spagna LOBATO J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05:26:51
135 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:26:52
136 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:28:23
137 Italia CIMA D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05:29:19
138 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:33:49
139 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:34:50
140 Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF +05:35:22
141 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:00:17
142 Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +06:05:56
RIT Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM INEOS
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia LONARDI G. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Giappone NISHIMURA H. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia ORSINI U. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 

Tutti i siti Sky