Criterium du Dauphine'
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM 30:44:27
2 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +20
3 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +21
4 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +28
5 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +33
6 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:11
7 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:12
8 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:21
9 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:24
10 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:38
11 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:44
12 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:17
13 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05:28
14 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:29
15 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:26
16 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:46
17 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:23
18 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:49
19 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:24
20 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:03
21 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +12:47
22 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:10
23 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:34
24 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +14:59
25 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +15:09
26 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +19:19
27 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +21:11
28 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +21:22
29 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +22:34
30 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +24:13
31 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:14
32 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +26:20
33 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27:48
34 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +27:59
35 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +28:48
36 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +29:37
37 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +29:54
38 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +33:30
39 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +34:01
40 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +36:12
41 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +36:51
42 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +37:55
43 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +38:57
44 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +39:03
45 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +40:59
46 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43:25
47 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +45:09
48 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +47:23
49 Francia MAISON J. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +47:46
50 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +48:36
51 Francia BOUET M. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +48:58
52 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +49:46
53 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +50:03
54 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM +50:18
55 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +50:34
56 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +51:09
57 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:04
58 Colombia MUNOZ C. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +52:55
59 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +52:56
60 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +53:07
61 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +53:34
62 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +54:25
63 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +56:07
64 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +56:24
65 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +56:37
66 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +57:16
67 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +58:51
68 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +58:56
69 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +59:38
70 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +59:51
71 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:01:08
72 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:03:07
73 Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:04:02
74 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:04:19
75 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:05:00
76 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:05:34
77 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:08:12
78 Sudafrica DE BOD S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:08:29
79 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:09:22
80 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:10:51
81 Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:11:47
82 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11:51
83 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:12:03
84 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:13:30
85 Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:14:21
86 Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM +01:14:24
87 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:16:30
88 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:16:54
89 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:19:50
90 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:20:19
91 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:20:31
92 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:21:08
93 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:21:45
94 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:23:40
95 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:25:23
96 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +01:25:50
97 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:27:50
98 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:29:19
99 Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:29:30
100 Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:30:27
101 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +01:32:25
102 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:32:57
103 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:34:55
104 Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:35:14
105 Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:36:30
106 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:37:10
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Colombia HODEG A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia CAM M. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia ROLLAND P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Colombia ATAPUMA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia MANZIN L. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
 

Tutti i siti Sky