Tour de Suisse
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM INEOS 27:43:10
2 Australia DENNIS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19
3 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:04
4 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:12
5 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:13
6 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:48
7 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:14
8 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:35
9 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:53
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +05:27
11 Svizzera SCHELLING P. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +05:38
12 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:27
13 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:17
14 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:06
15 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS +09:15
16 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:39
17 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +09:42
18 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:03
19 Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +11:18
20 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:11
21 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:18
22 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13:32
23 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS +17:02
24 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:06
25 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:11
26 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:53
27 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +20:23
28 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +20:36
29 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +20:46
30 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +21:30
31 Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +21:35
32 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +22:06
33 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +22:16
34 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM INEOS +22:25
35 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM +24:26
36 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +24:46
37 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +25:09
38 Italia BADILATTI M. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +26:36
39 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27:29
40 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +28:23
41 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +29:17
42 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +30:19
43 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +31:59
44 Svizzera THALMANN R. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +32:58
45 Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +33:08
46 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +34:16
47 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +35:04
48 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +35:05
49 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +35:31
50 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +35:49
51 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +36:11
52 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +36:54
53 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +37:43
54 Svizzera PELLAUD S. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +38:48
55 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +39:45
56 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +40:38
57 Francia OURSELIN P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +41:16
58 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +43:00
59 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:28
60 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +43:29
61 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +45:02
62 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +45:03
63 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +45:13
64 Francia CALMEJANE L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +46:15
65 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +46:21
66 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +46:40
67 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47:04
68 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +47:22
69 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +47:46
70 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +47:58
71 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +49:49
72 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +50:41
73 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +53:42
74 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +54:13
75 Kazakistan NATAROV Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +54:14
76 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +55:25
77 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +56:07
78 Olanda LIGTHART P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +56:07
79 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +56:09
80 Svizzera FRIESECKE G. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +56:21
81 Canada BRITTON R. RALLY UHC CYCLING +01:01:36
82 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:01:40
83 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:02:25
84 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:04:15
85 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS +01:04:46
86 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:04:47
87 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:05:01
88 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:05:22
89 Usa MANNION G. RALLY UHC CYCLING +01:08:13
90 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:08:23
91 Usa JOYCE C. RALLY UHC CYCLING +01:09:11
92 Svizzera LIENHARD F. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +01:10:31
93 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:10:53
94 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:10:58
95 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:11:04
96 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:11:36
97 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:11:56
98 Francia BOUDAT T. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:14:55
99 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:15:01
100 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:16:17
101 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +01:16:19
102 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:17:12
103 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:17:15
104 Francia COUSIN J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:20:10
105 Svizzera IMHOF C. SWISS NATIONAL TEAM +01:20:40
106 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:21:13
107 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:21:20
108 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:22:14
109 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:23:24
110 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:24:10
111 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:25:55
112 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +01:26:27
113 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:26:56
114 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS +01:28:21
115 Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:33:22
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Canada ANDERSON R. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Usa CARPENTER R. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Usa MC NULTY B. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Canada TUFT S. RALLY UHC CYCLING
 

Tutti i siti Sky