Clasica San Sebastian
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 05:44:27
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +38
3 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +38
4 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +38
5 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +38
6 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +38
7 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +38
8 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +38
9 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +38
10 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +38
11 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +38
12 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +38
13 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +41
14 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +46
15 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM INEOS +56
16 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:07
17 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:07
18 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:15
19 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:15
20 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:15
21 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:15
22 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:22
23 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:22
24 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:23
25 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:26
26 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:43
27 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:46
28 Russia CHERNETSKI S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:46
29 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:46
30 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:46
31 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS +01:46
32 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:24
33 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:24
34 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:57
35 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:26
36 Spagna LASTRA J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:59
37 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:59
38 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:59
39 Spagna ARANBURU A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:59
40 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:59
41 Spagna ITURRIA M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:59
42 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:59
43 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:59
44 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +05:59
45 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:59
47 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:59
48 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:31
49 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:31
50 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:31
51 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:31
52 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM INEOS +06:31
53 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:31
54 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +06:31
55 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:53
56 Austria ZOIDL R. CCC TEAM +07:54
57 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +08:27
58 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:57
59 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +08:57
60 Spagna SERRANO G. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +09:22
61 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:56
62 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:56
63 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:23
64 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +10:23
65 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:23
66 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +11:23
67 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:23
68 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:23
69 Spagna BARCELO' F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +12:08
70 Spagna BRAVO G. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +12:08
71 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:46
72 Francia BARTHE C. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +14:13
73 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:13
74 Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:08
75 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:11
76 Olanda BOL J. BURGOS-BH +15:17
77 Spagna RUBIO D. BURGOS-BH +15:17
78 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +16:29
79 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +16:58
80 Spagna NICOLAU J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:14
81 Brasile SESSLER N. BURGOS-BH +17:14
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Usa HOWES A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna CUBERO J. BURGOS-BH
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna IRISARRI J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM INEOS
RIT Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa DOMBROWSKI J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna BARRENETXEA A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna BAGUES A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Colombia SOSA I. TEAM INEOS
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna EZQUERRA J. BURGOS-BH
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda POELS W. TEAM INEOS
RIT Spagna MADRAZO A. BURGOS-BH
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
 

Tutti i siti Sky