Tour de Pologne
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM INEOS 26:20:58
2 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +02
3 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12
4 Colombia HIGUITA S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +14
5 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM INEOS +14
6 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15
7 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +16
8 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +16
9 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +16
10 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +16
11 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +19
12 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +31
13 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +39
14 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +55
15 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +55
16 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:17
17 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:27
18 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:08
19 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +02:54
20 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:36
21 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:21
22 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:52
23 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:13
24 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS +05:37
25 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:53
26 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +12:11
27 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:28
28 Usa POWLESS N. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:42
29 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:54
30 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:56
31 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +14:21
32 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:50
33 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +14:50
34 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:02
35 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:16
36 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +15:21
37 Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:22
38 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:43
39 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +16:01
40 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:39
41 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:20
42 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +17:20
43 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +17:20
44 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:20
45 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:20
46 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:20
47 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:20
48 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:20
49 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:20
50 Polonia REKITA S. TEAM POLAND +17:24
51 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS +17:40
52 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:53
53 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:46
54 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +18:53
55 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:37
56 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +19:37
57 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS +20:00
58 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +20:12
59 Messico VILLALOBOS L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +22:24
60 Polonia RUTKIEWICZ M. TEAM POLAND +25:42
61 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +26:33
62 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:34
63 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +26:34
64 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +26:35
65 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +26:35
66 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +26:35
67 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM POLAND +26:35
68 Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:35
69 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +27:41
70 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +28:52
71 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28:54
72 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +29:23
73 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +30:12
74 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +30:30
75 Portogallo ANTUNES M. CCC TEAM +30:30
76 Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +30:30
77 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +31:17
78 Ungheria KUSZTOR P. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +31:17
79 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +37:00
80 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +31:58
81 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +32:31
82 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +32:31
83 Polonia CIESLIK P. TEAM POLAND +33:19
84 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM INEOS +33:45
85 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +36:13
86 Sudafrica DE BOD S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +37:13
87 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +38:33
88 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +39:20
89 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39:33
90 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +39:45
91 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +39:58
92 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +40:04
93 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +40:39
94 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:51
95 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +41:21
96 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +41:24
97 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +41:42
98 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +41:57
99 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +43:22
100 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM +44:10
101 Polonia PATERSKI M. TEAM POLAND +44:40
102 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +44:40
103 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +46:10
104 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +49:18
105 Gran Bretagna BRAND S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +50:49
106 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +50:53
107 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +52:50
108 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +52:59
109 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +53:15
110 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +57:51
RIT Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Russia VLASOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda KAMSTRA B. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Russia ARSLANOV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Russia STASH M. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Colombia ATAPUMA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia KUREK A. POLONIA.
RIT Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Polonia KACZMAREK J. POLONIA.
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM
RIT Polonia FRANCZAK P. POLONIA.
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
 

Tutti i siti Sky