BinckBank Tour
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 21:29:55
2 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +35
3 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +36
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +37
5 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +44
6 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:06
7 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:13
8 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:16
9 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:19
10 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:23
11 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:25
12 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:27
13 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:28
14 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:30
15 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:40
16 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:45
17 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:47
18 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM INEOS +03:13
19 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:40
20 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:44
21 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +05:21
22 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:30
23 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:33
24 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:26
25 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:50
26 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +07:03
27 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +07:13
28 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:14
30 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:43
32 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:57
33 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:59
34 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:05
35 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:08
36 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +10:20
37 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:26
38 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:15
39 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:22
40 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:41
41 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:43
42 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +13:22
43 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:55
44 Belgio MENTEN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +14:01
45 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +14:22
46 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB +14:28
47 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:38
48 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:03
49 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:14
50 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +15:18
51 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +16:02
52 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +16:11
53 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +16:25
54 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +16:30
55 Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +16:49
56 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +16:54
57 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:48
58 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:51
59 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:47
60 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:04
61 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:42
62 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +19:44
63 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +19:46
64 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +19:50
65 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19:56
66 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20:06
67 Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +20:10
68 Belgio VALLEE B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +20:12
69 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +20:17
70 Francia BOUDAT T. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +20:20
71 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS +20:23
72 Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS +20:30
73 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +20:31
74 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +20:39
75 Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +20:43
76 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +20:45
77 Estonia NOMMELA A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +20:50
78 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +21:01
79 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +21:04
80 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:10
81 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:15
82 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21:58
83 Belgio STEELS S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +21:58
84 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +22:01
85 Olanda RIESEBEEK O. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +22:05
86 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:06
87 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22:35
88 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +22:44
89 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:31
90 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +23:31
91 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +23:46
92 Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:04
93 Belgio ROBEET L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +24:14
94 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +24:34
95 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +24:51
96 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:56
97 Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +25:17
98 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +25:32
99 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +26:01
100 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +26:12
101 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26:30
102 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +30:11
103 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +34:32
104 Francia PICHOT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +37:54
RIT Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia CARDIS R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio LIETAER E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia TULIK A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia GANNA F. TEAM INEOS
RIT Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia PETIT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Colombia HODEG A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio TAMINIAUX L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
 

Tutti i siti Sky