EuroEyes Cyclassics
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:47:26
2 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL st
3 Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
4 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
5 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
6 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE st
7 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
8 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ st
9 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
10 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
11 Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC st
12 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
13 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
14 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS st
15 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
16 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
17 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
18 Russia SHILOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO st
19 Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC st
20 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB st
21 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB st
22 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM st
23 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
24 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
25 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM st
26 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM st
27 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
28 Messico VILLALOBOS L. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
29 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
30 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +05
31 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05
32 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05
33 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05
34 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05
35 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +05
36 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11
37 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +15
38 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS +24
39 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +24
40 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +39
41 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +49
42 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +49
43 Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS +58
44 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:21
45 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:21
46 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:38
47 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:43
48 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:40
49 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:40
50 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:35
51 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:35
52 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:35
53 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:35
54 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:35
55 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:35
56 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:35
57 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +04:35
58 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:35
59 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +04:35
60 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:35
61 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:35
62 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:45
63 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:45
64 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:45
65 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:45
66 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:45
67 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:03
68 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:08
69 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11:03
70 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:03
71 Russia RIKUNOV P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:03
72 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:03
73 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:03
74 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:03
75 Russia VLASOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:03
76 Russia KURIYANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:03
77 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +11:03
78 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:03
79 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:03
80 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:03
81 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:03
82 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +11:03
83 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:03
84 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:03
85 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:03
86 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:03
87 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +11:03
88 Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +11:03
89 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:03
90 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:03
91 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:03
92 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:03
93 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:03
94 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:03
95 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:03
96 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:03
97 Italia SABATINI F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11:03
98 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:03
99 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:03
100 Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:03
101 Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:03
102 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:03
103 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:03
104 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:03
105 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:03
106 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:03
107 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:03
108 Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:03
110 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:03
111 Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:03
112 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:03
113 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:03
114 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:03
115 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +11:03
116 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS +11:03
117 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM +11:03
118 Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:03
119 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +11:03
120 Francia FEILLU B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +12:16
121 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM +12:48
122 Russia KULIKOV V. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13:04
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
 

Tutti i siti Sky