Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST 06:12:23
2 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03
3 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03
4 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20
5 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20
6 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +20
7 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +20
8 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +22
9 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +28
10 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +28
11 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +28
12 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +28
13 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +28
14 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +47
15 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +47
16 Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +47
17 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +47
18 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47
19 Francia CALMEJANE L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +47
20 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +47
21 Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +47
22 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +47
23 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +47
24 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +47
25 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +51
26 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:19
27 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:19
28 Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:31
29 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:34
30 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:00
31 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:22
32 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +03:25
33 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:55
34 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:55
35 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:55
36 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:55
37 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:55
38 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:55
39 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:55
40 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +03:55
41 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:55
42 Francia BURGAUDEAU M. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:55
44 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:55
45 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +03:55
46 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:55
47 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +03:55
48 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:55
49 Svizzera WYSS D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:55
50 Francia GUERIN A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +03:55
51 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:55
52 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:55
54 Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS +03:55
55 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM +03:55
56 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +03:55
57 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +03:55
58 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:55
59 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:55
60 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:55
61 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:55
62 Olanda TERPSTRA N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:55
63 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:55
64 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:55
65 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:55
66 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:55
67 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:01
68 Italia GANNA F. TEAM INEOS +04:09
69 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:24
70 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:44
71 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:13
72 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:13
73 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +09:13
74 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:13
75 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:27
76 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:27
77 Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +13:27
78 Messico VILLALOBOS L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +13:27
79 Francia LE ROUX R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +13:27
80 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:27
81 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:13
82 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:13
83 Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15:13
84 Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +15:13
85 Francia OURSELIN P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +15:13
86 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +15:13
87 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:13
88 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB +15:13
89 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16:36
90 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +16:36
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Israele NIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Germania MATHIS M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS
RIT Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia BOUDAT T. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM INEOS
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia PICHON L. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia RIOU A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia CARISEY C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia QUEMENEUR P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RIT Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
 

Tutti i siti Sky