Tour of Guangxi
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 22:42:42
2 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05
3 Italia ROSA D. TEAM INEOS +14
4 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +22
5 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +29
10 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +38
16 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +53
17 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +53
18 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +53
19 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:07
20 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:15
21 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:18
22 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:19
23 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:21
24 Svizzera MADER G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:31
25 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:34
26 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:34
27 Italia GAROSIO A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:35
28 Italia MOSCA J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:55
29 Repubblica Ceca TUREK D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:01
30 Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:05
31 Francia HIVERT J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:07
32 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +02:16
33 Italia BADILATTI M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:16
34 Ecuador NARVAEZ J. TEAM INEOS +02:23
35 Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:50
36 Sudafrica DE BOD S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:13
37 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:24
38 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:24
39 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:37
40 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +05:31
41 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +05:38
42 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:44
43 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:46
44 Spagna NAVARRO D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:37
45 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:38
46 Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:42
47 Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:42
48 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:42
49 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +06:58
50 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:14
51 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:25
52 Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB +07:52
53 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:11
54 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:13
55 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:13
56 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +08:17
57 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:26
58 Francia OURSELIN P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +08:29
59 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:19
60 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:31
61 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +09:36
62 Italia MARTINELLI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:10
63 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:10
64 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +10:13
65 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:13
66 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:18
67 Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB +10:34
68 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM +10:35
69 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS +10:50
70 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:50
71 Colombia CONTRERAS R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:50
72 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:02
73 Francia COUSIN J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +11:12
74 Israele EINHORN I. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +11:28
75 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:26
76 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:43
77 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +13:00
78 Nuova Zelanda SCHREURS H. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +13:26
79 Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:31
80 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS +13:41
81 Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:41
82 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:03
83 Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:12
84 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +14:30
85 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +15:36
86 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:55
87 Italia MINALI R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +16:07
88 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +16:35
89 Francia NAULEAU B. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +16:43
90 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +16:44
91 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:27
92 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:59
93 Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:08
94 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +18:13
95 Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +18:57
96 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:09
97 Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:21
98 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM +19:33
99 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS +19:33
100 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:39
101 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +19:53
102 Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +20:22
103 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +21:18
104 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +21:20
105 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +21:32
106 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +21:32
107 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +22:14
108 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +23:49
109 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +24:12:00
110 Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS +24:37:00
111 Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +25:13:00
112 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +25:39:00
113 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL +25:40:00
114 Danimarca IVERSEN R. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:19:00
115 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:07:00
116 Australia GROVES K. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +27:26:00
117 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. BORA-HANSGROHE +27:49:00
118 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +30:05:00
RIT Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE