Driedaagse De Panne
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 04:36:32
2 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
3 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
4 Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
5 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC st
6 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY st
7 Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS st
8 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
9 Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
10 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
11 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB st
12 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
13 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT st
14 Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL st
15 Belgio JANS R. CORENDON-CIRCUS st
16 Estonia NOMMELA A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC st
17 Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
18 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
19 Belgio MENTEN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE st
20 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
21 Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. ROOMPOT-CHARLES st
22 Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS st
23 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB st
24 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM st
25 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
26 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE st
27 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +04
28 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06
29 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06
30 Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06
31 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06
32 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09
33 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09
34 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +10
36 Belgio VERGAERDE O. CORENDON-CIRCUS +19
37 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19
38 Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY +24
39 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +25
40 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +27
41 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +29
42 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +33
43 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +33
44 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +33
45 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +33
46 Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB +38
47 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +38
48 Belgio JANSSENS J. CORENDON-CIRCUS +56
49 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:04
50 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:04
51 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:05
52 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:05
53 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:11
54 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:18
55 Belgio VALLEE B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:33
56 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:33
57 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:33
58 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:33
59 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:33
60 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:33
61 Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:33
62 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:33
63 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:33
64 Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:33
65 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +01:33
66 Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:37
67 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:37
68 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:41
69 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:53
70 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:53
71 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:01
72 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:01
73 Polonia BERNAS P. CCC TEAM +02:04
74 Belgio DE BONDT D. CORENDON-CIRCUS +02:30
75 Francia TURGIS J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +02:33
76 Belgio DUPONT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:33
77 Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:33
78 Francia SELLIER S. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:33
79 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:33
80 Belgio DEVOLDER S. CORENDON-CIRCUS +02:33
81 Olanda TIMMERMANS J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +02:33
82 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:33
83 Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:33
84 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:33
85 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:33
86 Francia BURGAUDEAU M. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:33
87 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +02:33
88 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:33
89 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:33
90 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:33
91 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +02:33
92 Belgio LEYSEN S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +02:33
93 Francia GAREL A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +02:33
94 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:33
95 Danimarca HANSEN L. CORENDON-CIRCUS +02:33
96 Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +02:33
97 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:33
98 Belgio SIX F. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:33
99 Olanda PAASSCHENS M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:33
100 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:33
101 Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:33
102 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:33
103 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:33
104 Belgio GHYS R. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:33
105 Belgio WEEMAES S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:33
106 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:33
107 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:33
108 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:33
109 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:33
110 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:55
111 Italia FORTIN F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:16
112 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:16
113 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:16
114 Belgio STEELS S. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +05:16
115 Belgio DE DECKER A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +05:16
116 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:16
117 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:16
118 Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:16
119 Norvegia ENGER S. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:16
120 Olanda VAN TRIJP M. CORENDON-CIRCUS +06:29
121 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:29
122 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:29
123 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:29
124 Francia BARBIER R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:29
125 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +06:29
126 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +06:29
127 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:29
128 Belgio WOUTERS E. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:29
129 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:29
130 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +06:29
131 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +06:29
132 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +06:29
133 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +06:29
134 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:29
135 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:29
136 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:29
137 Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +06:29
138 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +06:29
139 Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:29
140 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +06:29
141 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:08
142 Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:08
143 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +09:08
144 Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:08
145 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:08
146 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:08
147 Belgio WILLEMS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:08
148 Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:08
149 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:08
150 Germania MATHIS M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:08
151 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:08
152 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY +09:08
153 Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:08
154 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:08
155 Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +12:30
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Olanda BOOM L. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia CARISEY C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca IVERSEN R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
 

Tutti i siti Sky