Strade Bianche
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 04:58:56
2 Italia FORMOLO D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
3 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +32
4 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:31
5 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:55
6 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:59
7 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:25
8 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +04:27
9 Austria GOGL M. NTT PRO CYCLING +06:47
10 Italia ROSA D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +07:45
11 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:11
12 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS +10:03
13 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:03
14 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:03
15 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. ALPECIN-FENIX +10:06
16 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:09
17 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:09
18 Belgio VLIEGEN L. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +10:11
19 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +10:30
20 Italia VENDRAME A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:41
21 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:46
22 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:11
23 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:46
24 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +15:06
25 Belgio GILBERT P. LOTTO SOUDAL +15:06
26 Croazia RUMAC J. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +15:06
27 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:27
28 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +19:27
29 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:27
30 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. NTT PRO CYCLING +19:27
31 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +19:27
32 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +19:27
33 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +19:27
34 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +19:27
35 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +19:27
36 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +19:27
37 Francia GAUTIER C. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +19:27
38 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +19:27
39 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:27
40 Svizzera PELLAUD S. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +19:27
41 Italia GABBURO D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +20:53
42 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. NTT PRO CYCLING +21:16
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Italia PESSOT A. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Norvegia TILLER R. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS
RIT Gran Bretagna WRIGHT A. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia SOBRERO M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Francia PACHER Q. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Francia LE BON J. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Italia NIBALI A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Ecuador NARVAEZ J. TEAM INEOS
RIT Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Italia SBARAGLI K. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio HERMANS Q. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio GOOSSENS C. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Usa JORGENSON M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia FELLINE F. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Francia HARDY R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda VAN KESSEL C. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia FILOSI I. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-CHARLES
RIT Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia VIEL M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia MAZZUCCO F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Germania WALSLEBEN P. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Estonia VAHTRA N. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Gran Bretagna HOLMES M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Lussemburgo GENIETS K. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS
RIT Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Italia CATALDO D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Austria SCHONBERGER S. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Italia DALLA VALLE N. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Italia OLDANI S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda SLAGTER T. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Italia NIBALI V. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio DUPONT T. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio VERMEERSCH G. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia FIORELLI F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VERMEERSCH F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia VILLELLA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio DE TIER F. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Francia GUGLIELMI S. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Italia BATTISTELLA S. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Colombia RUBIO E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia KONYCHEV A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia CHEVALIER M. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Francia COURTEILLE A. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Svizzera JACOBS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia RAVANELLI S. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC