Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB 06:01:14
2 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01
3 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01
4 Belgio DE GENDT A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01
5 Italia FEDELI A. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +01
6 Usa SIMMONS Q. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01
7 Olanda EEKHOFF N. TEAM SUNWEB +03
8 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05
9 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05
10 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +05
11 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05
12 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +05
13 Belgio VERMEERSCH G. ALPECIN-FENIX +05
14 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05
15 Italia VENDRAME A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05
16 Italia BATTISTELLA S. NTT PRO CYCLING +05
17 Italia MORIN E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
18 Italia PASQUALON A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +05
19 Australia HAAS N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
20 Italia SBARAGLI K. ALPECIN-FENIX +05
21 Italia MOZZATO L. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +05
22 Francia GUGLIELMI S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05
23 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. ALPECIN-FENIX +05
24 Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05
25 Belgio BAKELANTS J. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +05
26 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05
27 Belgio BIERMANS J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +05
28 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05
29 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05
30 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +05
31 Svizzera LIENHARD F. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05
32 Olanda LIGTHART P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +05
33 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +05
34 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
35 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05
36 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05
37 Francia GAILLARD M. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +05
38 Spagna FERNANDEZ D. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +05
39 Francia PICHON L. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05
40 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +05
41 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05
42 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +05
43 Belgio VERMOTE J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05
44 Spagna ARANBURU A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05
45 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +27
46 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +43
47 Germania STEIMLE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +57
48 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +57
49 Danimarca BJERG M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:14
50 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. NTT PRO CYCLING +01:14
51 Lussemburgo GENIETS K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:20
52 Francia LAFAY V. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:27
53 Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:21
54 Giappone NAKANE H. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +03:48
55 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:01
56 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:18
57 Belgio DE TIER F. ALPECIN-FENIX +04:38
58 Germania ZABEL R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +04:38
59 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:38
60 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:38
61 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +04:38
62 Norvegia TILLER R. NTT PRO CYCLING +04:38
63 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:38
64 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:38
65 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +04:38
66 Italia MARTINELLI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:38
67 Danimarca KAMP A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:38
68 Sudafrica DE BOD S. NTT PRO CYCLING +04:38
69 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +04:38
70 Svizzera JACOBS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:38
71 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:38
72 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:38
73 Belgio NAESEN L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:38
74 Spagna TORRES BARCELO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:38
75 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +04:40
76 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:40
77 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +06:40
78 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:40
79 Usa MC CABE T. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +07:11
80 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:41
81 Belgio VERGAERDE O. ALPECIN-FENIX +10:10
82 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:10
83 Belgio STEELS S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:10
84 Francia LE ROUX R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +10:10
85 Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +13:39
86 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:06
87 Gran Bretagna QUARTERMAN C. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:06
88 Germania DENZ N. TEAM SUNWEB +14:06
89 Olanda SLAGTER T. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +14:06
90 Belgio BACKAERT F. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +14:06
91 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:06
92 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:06
93 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +14:06
94 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +14:06
95 Eritrea GHIRMAY B. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +14:06
96 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +14:06
97 Spagna MORA S. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:06
98 Olanda INKELAAR K. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +14:06
99 Spagna ELOSEGUI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:06
100 Gran Bretagna CULLAIGH G. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:06
101 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:06
102 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +14:06
103 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:06
RIT Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Argentina RICHEZE A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia MORICE J. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Francia GAREL A. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Francia SELLIER S. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia MOSCHETTI M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VAN WILDER I. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna SAMITIER S. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia COMBAUD R. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Colombia HODEG A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Colombia BUITRAGO S. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM
RIT Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BRUNEL A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Austria GALL F. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia CARDIS R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Italia SOBRERO M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Francia CAM M. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia HARDY R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia HIVERT J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa OWEN L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia CABOT J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Danimarca CARBEL M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio ALLEGAERT P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania WALSLEBEN P. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Lettonia LIEPINS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia COURTEILLE A. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +14:06