Il Lombardia
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM 05:32:54
2 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +31
3 Russia VLASOV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +51
4 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:19
5 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:40
6 Italia NIBALI V. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:31
7 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:31
8 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:20
9 Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +06:00
10 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. ALPECIN-FENIX +06:28
11 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +06:51
12 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:15
13 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. TEAM INEOS +08:15
14 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:05
15 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:09
16 Italia CATALDO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:18
17 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:25
19 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +10:25
20 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +10:25
21 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:25
22 Spagna NAVARRO D. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +10:25
23 Italia BADILATTI M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +10:25
24 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:31
25 Finlandia HANNINEN J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:56
26 Italia MOSCA J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:04
27 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:04
28 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +12:55
29 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:56
30 Italia PETILLI S. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +12:56
31 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:56
32 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +12:59
33 Norvegia EIKING O. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +13:04
34 Italia SBARAGLI K. ALPECIN-FENIX +13:04
35 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:10
36 Colombia FLOREZ M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +13:10
37 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +13:10
38 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:19
39 Belgio JANSSENS J. ALPECIN-FENIX +14:05
40 Italia GAROSIO A. VINI ZABU'-KTM +14:28
41 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM INEOS +14:28
42 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +14:31
43 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:31
44 Italia FORTUNATO L. VINI ZABU'-KTM +14:44
45 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:44
46 Francia GUGLIELMI S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +14:44
47 Russia CHERNETSKI S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +14:44
48 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:44
49 Belgio CRAS S. LOTTO SOUDAL +14:44
50 Italia CARBONI G. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +15:43
51 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +16:21
52 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. ALPECIN-FENIX +16:43
53 Colombia TEJADA H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:45
54 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:50
55 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:50
56 Germania ZIMMERMANN G. CCC TEAM +17:50
57 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS +17:50
58 Danimarca HONORE' M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:50
59 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:50
60 Colombia RUBIO E. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:50
61 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:50
62 Usa MC NULTY B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:43
63 Russia RYBALKIN A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +20:08
64 Italia VELASCO S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +20:08
65 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +20:20
66 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +20:20
67 Polonia MALECKI K. CCC TEAM +20:20
68 Italia COVILI L. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +20:20
69 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20:20
70 Belgio VERVAEKE L. ALPECIN-FENIX +20:20
72 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +20:20
73 Australia HARPER C. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20:20
74 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +20:20
75 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +20:20
76 Italia GABBURO D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +20:55
77 Belgio DE TIER F. ALPECIN-FENIX +21:11
78 Ecuador CAICEDO J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +22:42
79 Sudafrica DE BOD S. NTT PRO CYCLING +24:16
80 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:16
81 Spagna ARANBURU A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:16
82 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +24:16
83 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +24:16
84 Italia SPREAFICO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +25:29
85 Colombia ALBA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +25:29
86 Olanda SCHELLING I. BORA-HANSGROHE +25:57
OTL Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
OTL Italia PASQUALON A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
OTL Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
OTL Polonia PALUTA M. CCC TEAM
OTL Germania HOLLMANN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
OTL Italia RAVANELLI S. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
OTL Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
OTL Israele GOLDSTEIN O. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
OTL Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
OTL Ungheria VALTER A. CCC TEAM
OTL Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
OTL Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
OTL Italia ZANA F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
OTL Usa KING B. NTT PRO CYCLING
OTL Canada PICCOLI J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
OTL Italia SENNI M. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
OTL Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia COVI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Kazakistan KUZMIN A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. VINI ZABU'-KTM
RIT Italia BISOLTI A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Australia MORTON L. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Svizzera GASPAROTTO E. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. VINI ZABU'-KTM
RIT Italia BAGIOLI A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna BARCELO' F. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM INEOS
RIT Italia MORIN E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Colombia SOSA I. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia DYBALL B. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Portogallo ALMEIDA J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Germania WALSLEBEN P. ALPECIN-FENIX
RIT Francia BRUNEL A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Svizzera WYSS D. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Svizzera PELLAUD S. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia ROMANO F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Svizzera MADER G. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS
RIT Italia VILLELLA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio EVENEPOEL R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS
RIT Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Russia NEKRASOV D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio DE PLUS J. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Italia VISCONTI G. VINI ZABU'-KTM
RIT Italia SOBRERO M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Germania DENZ N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia SAVINI D. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Italia CHIRICO L. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia FIORELLI F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia VIVIANI A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia CATTANEO M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA