Tour de Pologne
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 21:29:50
2 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:52
3 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:28
4 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:32
5 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:09
6 Polonia MALECKI K. CCC TEAM +03:12
7 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +03:15
8 Danimarca VINGEGAARD J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:18
9 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:18
10 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:19
11 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:19
12 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:19
13 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:19
14 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +03:19
15 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:27
16 Usa SIMMONS Q. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:09
17 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +04:15
18 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:53
19 Norvegia FOSS T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:18
20 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:18
21 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:24
22 Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:50
23 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +08:23
24 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:52
25 Usa POWLESS N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +08:52
26 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM INEOS +08:52
27 Ungheria VALTER A. CCC TEAM +08:54
28 Russia CHERNETSKI S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +08:54
29 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +08:54
30 Belgio CRAS S. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:54
31 Polonia BROZYNA P. POLONIA. +08:54
32 Russia ZAKARIN I. CCC TEAM +08:54
33 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:02
34 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:34
35 Olanda POELS W. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +09:57
36 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:00
37 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:18
38 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:39
39 Kazakistan NATAROV Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:53
40 Canada PICCOLI J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +13:04
41 Belgio BIERMANS J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +13:13
42 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +13:19
43 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +13:21
44 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +13:36
45 Francia THOMAS B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +13:38
46 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +13:41
47 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS +13:57
48 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:16
49 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +14:59
50 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +15:08
51 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +16:20
52 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +16:37
53 Usa MC NULTY B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +16:44
54 Italia BATTISTELLA S. NTT PRO CYCLING +16:46
55 Usa KING B. NTT PRO CYCLING +17:51
56 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:02
57 Australia HAAS N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:55
58 Australia HARPER C. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20:58
59 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +21:16
60 Svizzera GASPAROTTO E. NTT PRO CYCLING +21:47
61 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +22:23
62 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS +22:40
63 Germania PFINGSTEN C. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +22:41
64 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22:57
65 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +22:57
66 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:04
67 Polonia BERNAS P. POLONIA. +23:33
68 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +23:52
69 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:20
70 Francia SENECHAL F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +24:39
71 Russia NEKRASOV D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +24:50
72 Italia BALLERINI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +25:32
73 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +25:46
74 Svizzera LIENHARD F. GROUPAMA-FDJ +26:01
75 Belgio VERMOTE J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:24
76 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM INEOS +26:32
77 Italia CATTANEO M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +26:45
78 Australia DENNIS R. TEAM INEOS +26:57
79 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:58
80 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27:25
81 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +27:55
82 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. NTT PRO CYCLING +28:08
83 Germania RUTSCH J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +28:26
84 Polonia STOSZ P. POLONIA. +28:35
85 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +28:35
86 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +28:38
87 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +29:46
88 Spagna TORRES BARCELO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +30:11
89 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +30:37
90 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:39
91 Svizzera MADER G. NTT PRO CYCLING +31:22
92 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM +31:49
93 Germania DEGENKOLB J. LOTTO SOUDAL +32:15
94 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT A. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +32:15
95 Russia RIKUNOV P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +32:29
96 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +33:47
97 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +33:47
98 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +33:59
99 Ungheria KUSZTOR P. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +34:05
100 Polonia PATERSKI M. POLONIA. +34:45
101 Francia RENARD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +35:00
102 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +35:25
103 Sudafrica DE BOD S. NTT PRO CYCLING +36:04
104 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +36:27
105 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +37:42
106 Spagna MORA S. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:58
107 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +38:16
108 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +38:59
109 Ungheria PEAK B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +39:50
110 Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +40:13
111 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +40:15
112 Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM +40:16
113 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:24
114 Lettonia LIEPINS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:29
115 Gran Bretagna BRAND S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +41:48
116 Italia SCARONI C. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +43:39
117 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +44:51
118 Italia DAINESE A. TEAM SUNWEB +45:14
119 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +46:55
120 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +47:11
121 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +47:22
122 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:37
123 Francia BARBIER R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +47:56
124 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +48:24
125 Polonia BANASZEK A. VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM +49:03
126 Olanda EEKHOFF N. TEAM SUNWEB +49:16
127 Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +49:41
128 Estonia VAHTRA N. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +49:47
129 Colombia MOLANO J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +50:29
130 Australia SUNDERLAND D. NTT PRO CYCLING +50:36
131 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50:37
132 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +51:14
133 Austria BRANDLE M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +51:23
134 Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:43
135 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. LOTTO SOUDAL +57:32
136 Polonia BANASZEK A. POLONIA. +58:27
137 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +59:27
138 Italia POLI U. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:08:34
RIT Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda JAKOBSEN F. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Olanda KAMSTRA B. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM INEOS
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA I. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Ecuador CARAPAZ R. TEAM INEOS
SQU Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA