Milano-Sanremo
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 07:16:09
2 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +02
4 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02
5 Italia NIZZOLO G. NTT PRO CYCLING +02
6 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02
7 Spagna ARANBURU A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02
8 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +02
9 Belgio GILBERT P. LOTTO SOUDAL +02
10 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +02
11 Italia VENDRAME A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02
12 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02
13 Olanda VAN DER POEL M. ALPECIN-FENIX +02
14 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02
15 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS +02
16 Italia FORMOLO D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02
17 Usa JORGENSON M. MOVISTAR TEAM +02
18 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02
19 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02
20 Belgio BENOOT T. TEAM SUNWEB +02
21 Belgio DE GENDT A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +02
22 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02
23 Italia NIBALI V. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02
24 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02
25 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +02
26 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08
27 Italia SBARAGLI K. ALPECIN-FENIX +13
29 Francia TURGIS A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +14
30 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14
31 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +16
32 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. TEAM INEOS +27
33 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS +30
34 Belgio MEURISSE X. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +36
35 Italia VILLELLA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +57
36 Italia CANOLA M. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +57
37 Francia SOUPE G. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:03
38 Francia BOUHANNI N. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:03
39 Italia VIVIANI E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:24
40 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:24
41 Belgio BAKELANTS J. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:24
42 Italia PASQUALON A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:24
43 Italia VELASCO S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:24
44 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:26
45 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:28
46 Italia BONIFAZIO N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +01:46
47 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:46
48 Belgio VLIEGEN L. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:57
50 Italia VISCONTI G. VINI ZABU'-KTM +02:14
51 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:42
52 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:42
53 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:43
54 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. NTT PRO CYCLING +03:44
55 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:44
56 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:44
57 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:44
58 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:44
59 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:44
60 Irlanda BENNETT S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:26
61 Italia MOSCA J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:46
62 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS +04:46
63 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +04:46
64 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:46
65 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:56
66 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +04:56
67 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:56
68 Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +05:05
69 Italia KONYCHEV A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:05
70 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +05:05
71 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:05
72 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:05
73 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:05
74 Italia GANNA F. TEAM INEOS +05:05
75 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:05
76 Austria GOGL M. NTT PRO CYCLING +05:05
77 Italia MARENGO U. VINI ZABU'-KTM +05:47
78 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:47
79 Belgio NAESEN L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:21
80 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:21
81 Germania ZABEL R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +06:21
82 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +06:21
83 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:21
84 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +08:43
85 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:43
86 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:43
87 Francia PETIT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +08:43
88 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:24
89 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:24
90 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +09:24
91 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:24
92 Italia MARTINELLI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:47
93 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +10:59
94 Italia SAVINI D. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +10:59
95 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. ALPECIN-FENIX +10:59
96 Italia SABATINI F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:59
97 Panama GONZALEZ R. VINI ZABU'-KTM +10:59
98 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:59
99 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. NTT PRO CYCLING +10:59
100 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. NTT PRO CYCLING +10:59
101 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +10:59
102 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:59
103 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:59
104 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:59
105 Belgio LEYSEN S. ALPECIN-FENIX +13:39
106 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +13:39
107 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:39
108 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +13:39
109 Italia BAIS M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +13:39
110 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +13:39
111 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:39
112 Italia FIORELLI F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +13:39
113 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +13:39
114 Italia CIMA I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13:39
115 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13:39
116 Italia BAGIOLI N. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +13:39
117 Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +13:39
118 Russia KURIANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13:39
119 Argentina RICHEZE A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:39
120 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:39
121 Francia PICHON L. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +13:39
122 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:39
123 Italia CATALDO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +13:39
124 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +13:39
125 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +13:39
126 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +13:39
127 Colombia RESTREPO J. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +13:39
128 Belgio DE BONDT D. ALPECIN-FENIX +15:01
129 Francia BOUDAT T. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +15:02
130 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:05
131 Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +15:05
132 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +15:05
133 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +15:05
134 Italia FRAPPORTI M. VINI ZABU'-KTM +15:05
135 Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +15:05
136 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +15:05
137 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +15:05
138 Italia BONIFAZIO L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +15:05
139 Italia CONSONNI S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:34
140 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM INEOS +16:02
141 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +16:02
142 Croazia RUMAC J. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +16:02
143 Olanda RIESEBEEK O. ALPECIN-FENIX +16:02
144 Gran Bretagna CULLAIGH G. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:28
145 Italia CIMA D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +17:44
146 Italia MAZZUCCO F. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE' +17:44
147 Germania WALSCHEID M. NTT PRO CYCLING +17:44
148 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:44
149 Australia SUTHERLAND R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +17:44
150 Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. VINI ZABU'-KTM +38:34
RIT Italia VENCHIARUTTI N. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Austria HALLER M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia FILOSI I. BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE'
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Italia TRENTIN M. CCC TEAM
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM