Giro del Delfinato
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST 21:44:58
2 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +29
3 Francia MARTIN G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +41
4 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +56
5 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:38
6 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:43
7 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:07
8 Germania KAMNA L. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:14
9 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:49
10 Usa KUSS S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:55
11 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM INEOS +03:10
12 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:59
13 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +09:04
14 Francia ROLLAND P. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +12:03
15 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:04
16 Francia ELISSONDE K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16:52
17 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:19
18 Spagna LANDA M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +18:58
19 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +20:56
20 Spagna MAS E. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:33
21 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +26:51
22 Colombia URAN R. EF EDUCATION FIRST +28:17
23 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +31:15
24 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +31:39
25 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32:36
26 Italia FORMOLO D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +33:47
27 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +38:24
29 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +43:46
30 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +45:38
31 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +45:43
32 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +47:08
33 Spagna BILBAO P. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +48:28
34 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +49:53
35 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50:11
36 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +52:05
37 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM INEOS +53:38
38 Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +54:38
39 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +55:48
40 Italia POZZOVIVO D. NTT PRO CYCLING +56:01
41 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +58:08
42 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +58:36
43 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS +58:40
44 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +58:59
45 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM INEOS +59:55
46 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:01:19
47 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01:50
48 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:02:12
49 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. NTT PRO CYCLING +01:02:33
50 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:04:54
51 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:05:18
52 Spagna VALLS R. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +01:06:20
53 Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM +01:06:36
54 Belgio BAKELANTS J. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:07:47
55 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +01:09:36
56 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:09:49
57 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:12:07
58 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:13:07
59 Gran Bretagna DONOVAN M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13:41
60 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:14:53
61 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:15:09
62 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:18:13
63 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:18:48
64 Colombia HIGUITA S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:20:28
65 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:21:28
66 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:22:14
67 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:22:44
68 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:25:05
69 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:25:19
70 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:26:10
71 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM INEOS +01:26:14
72 Lussemburgo RIES M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:27:42
73 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:28:28
74 Danimarca WURTZ M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:28:37
75 Francia LAFAY V. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:31:25
76 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:38:06
77 Usa BOOKWALTER B. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:38:18
78 Russia KOCHETKOV P. CCC TEAM +01:39:50
79 Belgio DEGAND T. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:40:13
80 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:41:31
81 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:41:51
82 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:41:53
83 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:42:52
84 Francia DOUBEY F. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +01:42:54
85 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:42:54
86 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:43:13
87 Francia GAUTIER C. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +01:44:17
88 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:45:31
89 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:47:22
90 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +01:47:31
91 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +01:47:31
92 Australia O'CONNOR B. NTT PRO CYCLING +01:48:03
93 Francia HOFSTETTER H. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:48:40
94 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-CHARLES +01:50:01
95 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:50:49
96 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +01:54:03
97 Israele NIV G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:54:29
98 Germania SUTTERLIN J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:54:40
99 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:56:35
100 Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:59:19
101 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +02:00:05
102 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:03:05
103 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:07:48
104 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +02:08:15
105 Francia COURTEILLE A. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +02:13:49
106 Olanda SLAGTER T. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +02:14:28
OTL Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
OTL Francia RUSSO C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
OTL Francia CHEVALIER M. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
OTL Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OTL Francia SOUPE G. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
OTL Austria SCHONBERGER S. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
OTL Austria EVANS A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Francia BOUET M. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Austria GOGL M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Colombia QUINTANA N. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia COUSIN J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Colombia QUINTANA D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Belgio VAN MOER B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio HERMANS Q. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Spagna LOPEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia PACHER Q. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Francia BURGAUDEAU M. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania POLITT N. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM INEOS
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio VANSEVENANT M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia BELLICAUD J. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. NTT PRO CYCLING