Caricamento in corso...
(none)
  • 01/09/2017
  • 13^ Tappa
  • Coin - Tomares
  • Lunghezza: 198.4 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Ardales (545 m.) al Km 27.2
  • Traguardo Volante: Siviglia al Km 183.2
 13^ Tappa
  • Classifica finale
  • GPM Cat. 3
  • Traguardo Volante
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Italia TRENTIN M. 19 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:25:13 10
2 Italia MOSCON G. 25 TEAM SKY st 06
3 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 68 TEAM SUNWEB st 04
4 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 79 BORA-HANSGROHE st
5 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 99 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st
6 Italia NIBALI V. 151 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
7 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY st
8 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB st
9 Spagna CONTADOR A. 1 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM st
11 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 111 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
12 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
13 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st
14 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT st
15 Austria KONRAD P. 75 BORA-HANSGROHE st
16 Olanda POELS W. 27 TEAM SKY +07
17 Russia ZAKARIN I. 101 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07
18 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +07
19 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +07
20 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 138 ASTANA PRO TEAM +07
21 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 121 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07
22 Olanda OOMEN S. 69 TEAM SUNWEB +07
23 Colombia LOPEZ M. 136 ASTANA PRO TEAM +07
24 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 38 BMC RACING TEAM +07
25 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 11 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07
26 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 124 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07
27 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +12
28 Francia ROUX A. 168 FDJ +12
29 Olanda CLEMENT S. 115 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +15
30 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15
31 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. 204 AQUA BLUE SPORT +15
32 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 137 ASTANA PRO TEAM +26
33 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 12 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +26
34 Colombia MOLANO J. 216 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +41
35 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 44 ORICA-SCOTT +49
36 Austria HALLER M. 105 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +50
37 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 15 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +50
38 Australia HANSEN A. 149 LOTTO SOUDAL +56
39 Spagna MORENO D. 55 MOVISTAR TEAM +56
40 Spagna ANTON I. 171 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +56
41 Olanda DE KORT K. 8 TREK-SEGAFREDO +56
42 Belgio ARMEE S. 141 LOTTO SOUDAL +56
43 Spagna MATE' A. 182 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +56
44 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 56 MOVISTAR TEAM +56
45 Colombia OSORIO J. 215 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +56
46 Italia ZURLO F. 129 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +56
47 Spagna RUBIO D. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +56
48 Francia MANZIN L. 167 FDJ +01:09
49 Spagna GARCIA I. 154 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:14
50 Olanda KREDER M. 206 AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:23
51 Spagna LOBATO J. 118 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:28
52 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 175 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:28
53 Slovenia POLANC J. 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:28
54 Francia CHEVRIER C. 82 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:28
55 Colombia SUAZA B. 217 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:28
56 Olanda OLIVIER D. 119 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:28
57 Spagna BILBAO P. 132 ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:28
58 Uruguay FERRARI F. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:28
59 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 53 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:28
60 Usa STETINA P. 9 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:28
61 Francia TURGIS A. 186 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:37
62 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 114 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:51
63 Australia CLARKE S. 93 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:08
64 Francia DUVAL J. 85 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:19
65 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. 142 LOTTO SOUDAL +02:20
66 Belgio MONFORT M. 147 LOTTO SOUDAL +02:28
67 Francia DOMONT A. 84 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:28
68 Francia GENIEZ A. 86 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:28
69 Spagna VENTOSO F. 39 BMC RACING TEAM +02:28
70 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:28
71 Francia ROSSETTO S. 185 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:28
72 Italia PUCCIO S. 23 TEAM SKY +02:28
73 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 189 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:28
74 Germania SCHILLINGER A. 78 BORA-HANSGROHE +02:28
75 Francia BARDET R. 81 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:28
76 Colombia REYES A. 211 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +02:28
77 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. 213 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +02:28
78 Colombia AGUIRRE H. 212 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +02:28
79 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 18 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:28
80 Spagna ROSON J. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:28
81 Francia BONNAFOND G. 181 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:28
82 Spagna ROJAS J. 58 MOVISTAR TEAM +02:37
83 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 54 MOVISTAR TEAM +02:37
84 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:49
85 Spagna ARROYO D. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +02:49
86 Belgio MERTZ R. 146 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:07
87 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 48 ORICA-SCOTT +03:17
88 Germania FROHLINGER J. 63 TEAM SUNWEB +03:25
89 Germania KNEES C. 22 TEAM SKY +03:25 02
90 Spagna LOSADA A. 106 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:25
91 Colombia PANTANO J. 6 TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:25
92 Portogallo REIS R. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:25
93 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. 201 AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:28
94 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 113 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:33
95 Italia AGNOLI V. 152 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:34
96 Italia VISCONTI G. 159 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:34
97 Austria DENIFL S. 203 AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:49
98 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. 202 AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:49
99 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 133 ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:49
100 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 29 TEAM SKY +03:49
101 Belgio DE GENDT T. 143 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:56
102 Spagna PEDRERO A. 57 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:58
103 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 165 FDJ +04:01
104 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 17 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:10
105 Canada HOULE H. 88 AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:10
106 Polonia NIEMIEC P. 127 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:10
107 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL +04:10
108 Italia ROSA D. 28 TEAM SKY +04:10
109 Francia BERNARD J. 4 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:10
110 Italia CARUSO D. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +04:10
111 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +04:10
112 Norvegia EIKING O. 169 FDJ +04:10
113 Portogallo VILELA R. 218 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +04:10
114 Australia HAIG J. 43 ORICA-SCOTT +04:10
115 Belgio DE TIER F. 116 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:14
116 Danimarca MORKOV M. 107 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:14
117 Francia MAISON J. 166 FDJ +04:14
118 Spagna LOPEZ D. 24 TEAM SKY +04:19
119 Spagna NIEVE M. 26 TEAM SKY +04:19
120 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. 5 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:19
121 Belgio THEUNS E. 2 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:19
122 Germania DENZ N. 83 AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:24
123 Italia MODOLO S. 125 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:29
124 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. 94 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:30
125 Italia OSS D. 35 BMC RACING TEAM +04:32
126 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 158 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:32
127 Australia MORTON L. 178 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:32
128 Italia CAPECCHI E. 13 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:32
129 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 76 BORA-HANSGROHE +04:32
130 Spagna NAVARRO D. 183 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:32
131 Spagna SAEZ H. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:32
132 Danimarca HANSEN L. 205 AQUA BLUE SPORT +04:32
133 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 139 ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:53
134 Usa HAGA C. 64 TEAM SUNWEB +05:07
135 Germania KAMNA L. 67 TEAM SUNWEB +05:07
136 Australia HAMILTON C. 65 TEAM SUNWEB +05:07
137 Spagna SOLER M. 59 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:07
138 Spagna IRIZAR M. 3 TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:07
139 Estonia TAARAMAE R. 109 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:07
140 Polonia MAJKA R. 71 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:07
141 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. 163 FDJ +05:07
142 Spagna VERONA C. 47 ORICA-SCOTT +05:07
143 Francia COURTEILLE A. 161 FDJ +05:07
144 Colombia ORJUELA F. 214 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +05:07
145 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 14 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +05:07
146 Italia NIBALI A. 156 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:07
147 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 49 ORICA-SCOTT +05:07
148 Germania BUCHMANN E. 72 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:07
149 Australia CANTY B. 92 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:07
150 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. 95 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:17
151 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:41
152 Canada TUFT S. 46 ORICA-SCOTT +05:43
153 Slovenia NOVAK D. 157 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:02
154 Francia PEREZ A. 184 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:02
155 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 42 ORICA-SCOTT +06:11
156 Olanda KONING P. 208 AQUA BLUE SPORT +06:11
157 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 45 ORICA-SCOTT +06:15
158 Olanda BOL J. 219 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +06:15
159 Belgio WALLAYS J. 148 LOTTO SOUDAL +06:15
160 Belgio DE VREESE L. 134 ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:15
161 Irlanda DUNNE C. 209 AQUA BLUE SPORT +06:48 01
162 Australia DENNIS R. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +06:48
163 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:48
164 Francia GOUGEARD A. 87 AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:48
165 Russia BELKOV M. 102 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:48
166 Australia SCHULTZ N. 199 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +07:05
167 Italia DE MARCHI A. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +07:23 03
168 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 96 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +08:04
169 Francia TURGIS J. 187 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:24
170 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 117 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:24
171 Russia MAMYKIN M. 108 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:15
172 Italia BOARO M. 153 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:24
173 Australia CLARKE W. 97 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:44
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. 174 TEAM DIMENSION DATA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia TRENTIN M. 19 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
2 Italia MOSCON G. 25 TEAM SKY 20
3 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 68 TEAM SUNWEB 16
4 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 79 BORA-HANSGROHE 14
5 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 99 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 12
6 Italia NIBALI V. 151 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
7 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY 9
8 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB 8
9 Spagna CONTADOR A. 1 TREK-SEGAFREDO 7
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM 6
11 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 111 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
12 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
13 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
14 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT 2
15 Austria KONRAD P. 75 BORA-HANSGROHE 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Ardales (545 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
2 Belgio DE GENDT T. 143 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
3 Francia COURTEILLE A. 161 FDJ 1
Traguardo Volante - Siviglia
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia DE MARCHI A. 32 BMC RACING TEAM 4
2 Germania KNEES C. 22 TEAM SKY 2
3 Irlanda DUNNE C. 209 AQUA BLUE SPORT 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky