Caricamento in corso...
(none)
  • 24/08/2017
  • 6^ Tappa
  • Vila-real - Sagunt
  • Lunghezza: 204.4 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Alcudia de Veo (575 m.) al Km 48
  • GPM Cat. 3: Puerto de Eslida (620 m.) al Km 59.8
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Chirvilla (710 m.) al Km 96.6
  • GPM Cat. 3: Puerto del Oronet (495 m.) al Km 142.8
  • GPM Cat. 2: Puerto del Garbi' (590 m.) al Km 168
  • Traguardo Volante: Sagunt al Km 196.2
 6^ Tappa
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
  • GPM Cat. 2
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL 04:47:02 12
2 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE st 09
3 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 05
4 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 138 ASTANA PRO TEAM +08
5 Slovenia POLANC J. 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08
6 Francia BARGUIL W. 62 TEAM SUNWEB +26
7 Italia VISCONTI G. 159 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26
8 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY +26
9 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM +26
10 Australia HAIG J. 43 ORICA-SCOTT +26
11 Spagna ROJAS J. 58 MOVISTAR TEAM +26
12 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM +26
13 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 48 ORICA-SCOTT +26
14 Olanda POELS W. 27 TEAM SKY +26
15 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT +26
16 Portogallo VILELA R. 218 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +26
17 Italia NIBALI V. 151 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26
18 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 61 TEAM SUNWEB +26
19 Spagna NAVARRO D. 183 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26
20 Russia ZAKARIN I. 101 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +26
21 Canada WOODS M. 91 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +26
22 Spagna CONTADOR A. 1 TREK-SEGAFREDO +26
23 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26
24 Olanda OOMEN S. 69 TEAM SUNWEB +30
25 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 11 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +43
26 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 124 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43
27 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 121 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43
28 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 49 ORICA-SCOTT +43
29 Germania KAMNA L. 67 TEAM SUNWEB +43
30 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 111 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +43
31 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 96 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +43
32 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 56 MOVISTAR TEAM +43
33 Italia ROSA D. 28 TEAM SKY +43
34 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +43
35 Italia MOSCON G. 25 TEAM SKY +43
36 Spagna NIEVE M. 26 TEAM SKY +43
37 Spagna ANTON I. 171 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +43
38 Spagna ROSON J. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +43
39 Italia BENEDETTI C. 74 BORA-HANSGROHE +43
40 Colombia LOPEZ M. 136 ASTANA PRO TEAM +46
41 Polonia MAJKA R. 71 BORA-HANSGROHE +46
42 Spagna ARROYO D. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +46
43 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 158 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +46
44 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 38 BMC RACING TEAM +46
45 Italia TRENTIN M. 19 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +48
46 Colombia PANTANO J. 6 TREK-SEGAFREDO +52
47 Olanda OLIVIER D. 119 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:49
48 Spagna PEDRERO A. 57 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:11
49 Norvegia EIKING O. 169 FDJ +06:52
50 Olanda BOL J. 219 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +06:52
51 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 165 FDJ +06:52
52 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 113 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:52
53 Spagna MATE' A. 182 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:52
54 Francia CHEVRIER C. 82 AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:52
55 Belgio ARMEE S. 141 LOTTO SOUDAL +06:52
56 Belgio MONFORT M. 147 LOTTO SOUDAL +06:52
57 Slovenia NOVAK D. 157 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:52
58 Spagna MORENO D. 55 MOVISTAR TEAM +06:52
59 Francia BARDET R. 81 AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:52
60 Francia ROSSETTO S. 185 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:52
61 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 89 AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:52
62 Germania BUCHMANN E. 72 BORA-HANSGROHE +06:52
63 Olanda CLEMENT S. 115 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:36
64 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. 213 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +10:36
65 Uruguay FERRARI F. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +10:36
66 Colombia SUAZA B. 217 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +10:36
67 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. 142 LOTTO SOUDAL +10:36
68 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 53 MOVISTAR TEAM +10:36
69 Australia HANSEN A. 149 LOTTO SOUDAL +10:36
70 Belgio DE TIER F. 116 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:36
71 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. 177 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:36
72 Colombia REYES A. 211 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +10:36
73 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:36
74 Francia ROUX A. 168 FDJ +10:36
75 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 99 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +10:36
76 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 15 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:36
77 Usa STETINA P. 9 TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:36
78 Australia DENNIS R. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +10:36
79 Spagna VERONA C. 47 ORICA-SCOTT +10:36
80 Spagna LOSADA A. 106 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:36
81 Belgio DE GENDT T. 143 LOTTO SOUDAL +12:31
82 Usa HAGA C. 64 TEAM SUNWEB +12:31
83 Francia TURGIS A. 186 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:31
84 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 114 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:31
85 Spagna LOBATO J. 118 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:31
86 Polonia NIEMIEC P. 127 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:31
87 Russia MAMYKIN M. 108 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:31
88 Spagna VENTOSO F. 39 BMC RACING TEAM +12:31
89 Francia BONNAFOND G. 181 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:31
90 Austria DENIFL S. 203 AQUA BLUE SPORT +12:31
91 Olanda DE KORT K. 8 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:31
92 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. 94 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:31
93 Canada HOULE H. 88 AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:31
94 Belgio PAUWELS S. 179 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:31
95 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +12:31
96 Belgio THEUNS E. 2 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:31
97 Italia BOARO M. 153 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:31
98 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +12:31
99 Francia TURGIS J. 187 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:31
100 Italia AGNOLI V. 152 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:31
101 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +12:31
102 Spagna BILBAO P. 132 ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:31
103 Italia NIBALI A. 156 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:31
104 Danimarca HANSEN J. 135 ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:31
105 Francia PEREZ A. 184 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:31
106 Italia MODOLO S. 125 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:31
107 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. 204 AQUA BLUE SPORT +12:31
108 Francia BERNARD J. 4 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:31
109 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. 5 TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:31
110 Italia CARUSO D. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +12:31
111 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 117 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:31
112 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 66 TEAM SUNWEB +12:31
113 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 68 TEAM SUNWEB +12:31
114 Francia MAISON J. 166 FDJ +12:31
115 Austria KONRAD P. 75 BORA-HANSGROHE +12:31
116 Francia GENIEZ A. 86 AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:31
117 Colombia AGUIRRE H. 212 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +12:31
118 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 45 ORICA-SCOTT +12:31
119 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 133 ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:31
120 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 54 MOVISTAR TEAM +12:31
121 Australia CLARKE S. 93 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:31
122 Australia CANTY B. 92 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:31
123 Spagna LOPEZ D. 24 TEAM SKY +12:31
124 Italia DE MARCHI A. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +12:31
125 Colombia BETANCUR C. 52 MOVISTAR TEAM +12:31
126 Australia CLARKE W. 97 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +15:03
127 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 76 BORA-HANSGROHE +15:03
128 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 175 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:03
129 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 44 ORICA-SCOTT +15:03
130 Francia COURTEILLE A. 161 FDJ +15:03
131 Francia DUVAL J. 85 AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:03
132 Spagna GARCIA I. 154 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +15:03
133 Germania DENZ N. 83 AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:03
134 Usa WARBASSE L. 207 AQUA BLUE SPORT +15:03
135 Spagna IRIZAR M. 3 TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:03
136 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 139 ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:03
137 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +15:03
138 Italia CAPECCHI E. 13 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +15:03
139 Australia MORTON L. 178 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +15:03
140 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 14 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +15:07
141 Belgio DE VREESE L. 134 ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:07
142 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 137 ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:07
143 Spagna RUBIO D. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:40
144 Austria HALLER M. 105 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:40
145 Australia HAMILTON C. 65 TEAM SUNWEB +17:40
146 Germania FROHLINGER J. 63 TEAM SUNWEB +17:40
147 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. 163 FDJ +17:40
148 Olanda KREDER M. 206 AQUA BLUE SPORT +17:40
149 Russia BELKOV M. 102 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:40
150 Germania KNEES C. 22 TEAM SKY +17:40
151 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 18 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +23:11
152 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 17 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +23:11
153 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 12 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +23:11
154 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. 202 AQUA BLUE SPORT +23:11
155 Australia SCHULTZ N. 199 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:11
156 Irlanda DUNNE C. 209 AQUA BLUE SPORT +23:11
157 Francia MANZIN L. 167 FDJ +23:11
158 Spagna ARCAS J. 51 MOVISTAR TEAM +23:11
159 Spagna SOLER M. 59 MOVISTAR TEAM +23:11
160 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 103 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:11
161 Danimarca MORKOV M. 107 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:11
162 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. 201 AQUA BLUE SPORT +23:11
163 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 29 TEAM SKY +23:11
164 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 144 LOTTO SOUDAL +23:11
165 Olanda KONING P. 208 AQUA BLUE SPORT +23:11
166 Colombia OSORIO J. 215 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +23:11
167 Colombia ORJUELA F. 214 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +23:11
168 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 112 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +23:11
169 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. 95 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +23:11
170 Colombia MOLANO J. 216 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +23:11
171 Spagna SAEZ H. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:11
172 Portogallo REIS R. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +23:11
173 Italia OSS D. 35 BMC RACING TEAM +23:11
174 Italia PUCCIO S. 23 TEAM SKY +23:11
175 Italia ZURLO F. 129 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +23:11
176 Francia GOUGEARD A. 87 AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:11
177 Belgio MERTZ R. 146 LOTTO SOUDAL +23:11
178 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 42 ORICA-SCOTT +23:11
179 Canada TUFT S. 46 ORICA-SCOTT +23:11
180 Francia DOMONT A. 84 AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:11
181 Germania SCHILLINGER A. 78 BORA-HANSGROHE +23:11
182 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 79 BORA-HANSGROHE +23:11
183 Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. 188 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +23:47
184 Spagna FRAILE O. 174 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:47
185 Estonia TAARAMAE R. 109 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:47
186 Danimarca HANSEN L. 205 AQUA BLUE SPORT +23:47
187 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 189 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +23:47
188 Francia LE BON J. 164 FDJ +23:47
189 Belgio WALLAYS J. 148 LOTTO SOUDAL +23:47
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. 172 TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. 104 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL 25
2 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
4 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 138 ASTANA PRO TEAM 14
5 Slovenia POLANC J. 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
6 Francia BARGUIL W. 62 TEAM SUNWEB 10
7 Italia VISCONTI G. 159 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 9
8 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 21 TEAM SKY 8
9 Italia ARU F. 131 ASTANA PRO TEAM 7
10 Australia HAIG J. 43 ORICA-SCOTT 6
11 Spagna ROJAS J. 58 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
12 Irlanda ROCHE N. 36 BMC RACING TEAM 4
13 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 48 ORICA-SCOTT 3
14 Olanda POELS W. 27 TEAM SKY 2
15 Colombia CHAVES J. 41 ORICA-SCOTT 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Alcudia de Veo (575 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
2 Francia CHEVRIER C. 82 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
3 Francia DOMONT A. 84 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Puerto de Eslida (620 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
2 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
3 Belgio MONFORT M. 147 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Chirvilla (710 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
2 Italia VILLELLA D. 98 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 2
3 Belgio MONFORT M. 147 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Puerto del Oronet (495 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
2 Colombia PANTANO J. 6 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
3 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE 1
GPM Cat. 2 - Puerto del Garbi' (590 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
2 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 3
3 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE 1
Traguardo Volante - Sagunt
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 77 BORA-HANSGROHE 4
2 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 145 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
3 Spagna MAS E. 16 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky