Caricamento in corso...
(none)
  • 19/08/2017
  • 1^ Tappa
  • Nimes - Nimes
  • Lunghezza: 13.8 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Cronometro a squadre
  • GPM Cat. 1: Nimes al Km 7.3
 1^ Tappa
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Usa BMC RACING TEAM 15:58
Australia DENNIS R.
Italia OSS D.
Irlanda ROCHE N.
Italia DE MARCHI A.
Italia CARUSO D.
Usa VAN GARDEREN T.
Spagna VENTOSO F.
Svizzera FRANKINY K.
Belgio VLIEGEN L.
2 Belgio QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06
Belgio LAMPAERT Y.
Spagna DE LA CRUZ D.
Lussemburgo JUNGELS B.
Francia ALAPHILIPPE J.
Italia TRENTIN M.
Spagna MAS E.
Olanda TERPSTRA N.
Italia CAPECCHI E.
Belgio DECLERCQ T.
3 Germania TEAM SUNWEB +06
Danimarca ANDERSEN S.
Olanda OOMEN S.
Olanda KELDERMAN W.
Germania KAMNA L.
Francia BARGUIL W.
Usa HAGA C.
Australia HAMILTON C.
Germania FROHLINGER J.
Olanda HOFSTEDE L.
4 Gran Bretagna TEAM SKY +09
Italia PUCCIO S.
Gran Bretagna FROOME C.
Italia MOSCON G.
Olanda POELS W.
Gran Bretagna STANNARD I.
Germania KNEES C.
Italia ROSA D.
Spagna LOPEZ D.
Spagna NIEVE M.
5 Australia ORICA-SCOTT +17
Gran Bretagna YATES A.
Danimarca NIELSEN M.
Australia HAIG J.
Gran Bretagna YATES S.
Colombia CHAVES J.
Canada TUFT S.
Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C.
Spagna VERONA C.
Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S.
6 Germania BORA-HANSGROHE +21
Austria KONRAD P.
Polonia MAJKA R.
Polonia POLJANSKI P.
Italia BENEDETTI C.
Germania BUCHMANN E.
Germania PFINGSTEN C.
Germania SCHILLINGER A.
Germania SCHWARZMANN M.
Slovacchia KOLAR M.
7 Belgio LOTTO SOUDAL +24
Polonia MARCZYNSKI T.
Belgio WALLAYS J.
Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J.
Belgio MONFORT M.
Belgio DE CLERCQ B.
Belgio MERTZ R.
Australia HANSEN A.
Belgio DE GENDT T.
Belgio ARMEE S.
8 Spagna MOVISTAR TEAM +24
Portogallo OLIVEIRA N.
Colombia BETANCUR C.
Spagna ROJAS J.
Spagna MORENO D.
Spagna FERNANDEZ R.
Spagna SOLER M.
Ecuador CARAPAZ R.
Spagna PEDRERO A.
Spagna ARCAS J.
9 Bahrein BAHRAIN-MERIDA +31
Italia NIBALI V.
Italia BOARO M.
Italia VISCONTI G.
Spagna GARCIA I.
Italia AGNOLI V.
Italia PELLIZOTTI F.
Spagna MORENO J.
Italia NIBALI A.
Slovenia NOVAK D.
10 Svizzera TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +33
Austria HALLER M.
Estonia TAARAMAE R.
Russia ZAKARIN I.
Danimarca MORKOV M.
Russia MAMYKIN M.
Norvegia BYSTROM S.
Russia BELKOV M.
Spagna LOSADA A.
Portogallo GONCALVES J.
11 Usa TREK-SEGAFREDO +35
Francia BERNARD J.
Spagna CONTADOR A.
Spagna IRIZAR M.
Belgio THEUNS E.
Colombia PANTANO J.
Usa STETINA P.
Olanda DE KORT K.
Germania DEGENKOLB J.
Spagna HERNANDEZ J.
12 Francia FDJ +38
Svezia LUDVIGSSON T.
Norvegia EIKING O.
Francia LE BON J.
Francia ROUX A.
Francia MAISON J.
Francia FOURNIER M.
Francia COURTEILLE A.
Norvegia HOELGAARD D.
Francia MANZIN L.
13 Irlanda AQUA BLUE SPORT +38
Danimarca HANSEN L.
Austria DENIFL S.
Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M.
Olanda KREDER M.
Usa WARBASSE L.
Olanda KONING P.
Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A.
Nuova Zelanda GATE A.
Irlanda DUNNE C.
14 Sudafrica TEAM DIMENSION DATA +39
Spagna ANTON I.
Australia MORTON L.
Spagna FRAILE O.
Usa KING B.
Belgio PAUWELS S.
Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M.
Sudafrica DOUGALL N.
Algeria REGUIGUI Y.
Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J.
15 Olanda TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +40
Olanda CLEMENT S.
Spagna LOBATO J.
Olanda BOUWMAN K.
Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S.
Olanda OLIVIER D.
Olanda LINDEMAN B.
Olanda TOLHOEK A.
Belgio DE TIER F.
Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G.
16 Kazakistan ASTANA PRO TEAM +41
Spagna SANCHEZ L.
Colombia LOPEZ M.
Russia CHERNETSKI S.
Kazakistan LUTSENKO A.
Italia ARU F.
Spagna BILBAO P.
Danimarca HANSEN J.
Belgio DE VREESE L.
Kazakistan STALNOV N.
17 Usa CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM +46
Belgio VAN ASBROECK T.
Italia VILLELLA D.
Australia CLARKE S.
Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T.
Canada WOODS M.
Australia CANTY B.
Lettonia SKUJINS T.
Usa DOMBROWSKI J.
Australia CLARKE W.
18 Francia AG2R LA MONDIALE +46
Canada HOULE H.
Italia POZZOVIVO D.
Francia DOMONT A.
Francia GENIEZ A.
Francia BARDET R.
Francia CHEVRIER C.
Francia GOUGEARD A.
Francia DUVAL J.
Germania DENZ N.
19 Emirati Arabi UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47
Slovenia MOHORIC M.
Slovenia POLANC J.
Sudafrica MEINTJES L.
Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R.
Polonia NIEMIEC P.
Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A.
Italia MODOLO S.
Colombia ATAPUMA J.
Italia ZURLO F.
20 Colombia MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +53
Colombia REYES A.
Portogallo VILELA R.
Colombia BOHORQUEZ H.
Colombia ORJUELA F.
Colombia MOLANO J.
Olanda BOL J.
Colombia SUAZA B.
Colombia AGUIRRE H.
Colombia OSORIO J.
21 Spagna CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +56
Spagna ARROYO D.
Australia SCHULTZ N.
Spagna PARDILLA S.
Spagna ROSON J.
Spagna MAS L.
Portogallo REIS R.
Spagna SAEZ H.
Spagna RUBIO D.
Uruguay FERRARI F.
22 Francia COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +57
Francia PEREZ A.
Francia TURGIS J.
Francia ROSSETTO S.
Spagna MATE' A.
Spagna NAVARRO D.
Francia TURGIS A.
Francia BONNAFOND G.
Belgio VANBILSEN K.
Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J.
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky