(none)
  • 16/09/2018
  • 21^ Tappa
  • Alcorcon - Madrid
  • Lunghezza: 100.9 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • Traguardo Volante: Madrid al Km 41.9
 21^ Tappa
  • Classifica finale
  • Traguardo Volante
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 02:21:28 10
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st 06
3 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO st 04
4 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
5 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
6 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
7 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
8 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
9 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
10 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
11 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB st
12 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL st
13 Spagna BAGUES A. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
14 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 76 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
15 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
16 Colombia SOTO N. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
17 Spagna VENTOSO F. 38 BMC RACING TEAM st
18 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH st
19 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
20 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
21 Spagna PRADES E. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
22 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH st
23 Colombia RESTREPO J. 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
24 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM st
25 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
26 Italia SABATINI F. 97 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
27 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 4 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
28 Spagna LASTRA J. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
29 Irlanda ROCHE N. 35 BMC RACING TEAM st
30 Francia GALLOPIN T. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
31 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
32 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 71 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
33 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 3 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
34 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
35 Usa KING B. 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
36 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 63 LOTTO SOUDAL st
37 Australia MC CARTHY J. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE st
38 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
39 Francia MOLARD R. 54 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
40 Spagna MAS E. 95 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
41 Spagna BILBAO P. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
42 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
43 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 72 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
44 Spagna ERVITI I. 86 MOVISTAR TEAM st
45 Spagna MOLINA A. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
46 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
47 Francia PINOT T. 51 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
48 Francia DELAGE M. 52 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
49 Spagna IRIZAR M. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
50 Colombia URAN R. 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
51 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 131 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
52 Norvegia LAENGEN V. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
53 Belgio DE TIER F. 134 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
54 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 8 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
55 Germania FROHLINGER J. 152 TEAM SUNWEB st
56 Spagna MORENO D. 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
57 Colombia HENAO S. 144 TEAM SKY st
58 Colombia QUINTANA N. 81 MOVISTAR TEAM st
59 Germania BUCHMANN E. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE st
60 Francia PETERS N. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
61 Italia PUCCIO S. 146 TEAM SKY st
62 Australia CLARKE S. 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
63 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. 181 BURGOS-BH st
64 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
65 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE st
66 Australia SCHULTZ N. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
67 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
68 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 85 MOVISTAR TEAM st
69 Belgio MONFORT M. 66 LOTTO SOUDAL st
70 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
71 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM st 03
72 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
73 Italia CONTI V. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
74 Francia VINCENT L. 58 GROUPAMA-FDJ st 02
75 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 142 TEAM SKY st
76 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 143 TEAM SKY st
77 Italia RAVASI E. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
78 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
79 Eritrea KUDUS M. 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
80 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
81 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 36 BMC RACING TEAM st
82 Colombia ANACONA W. 83 MOVISTAR TEAM st
83 Australia HOWSON D. 75 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
84 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
85 Spagna HERRADA J. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
86 Italia BENNATI D. 84 MOVISTAR TEAM st
87 Polonia MAJKA R. 45 BORA-HANSGROHE st
88 Francia DUPONT H. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
89 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 82 MOVISTAR TEAM st
90 Belgio ARMEE S. 62 LOTTO SOUDAL st
91 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
92 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
93 Australia HAIG J. 74 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
94 Australia EDMONDSON A. 73 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
95 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
96 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +19
97 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +19
98 Spagna HERRADA J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19 01
99 Olanda BOOM L. 133 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +19
100 Usa REIJNEN K. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +19
101 Italia NIBALI V. 1 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19
102 Francia GENIEZ A. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19
103 Francia CHEREL M. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +19
104 Russia ZAKARIN I. 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19
105 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 141 TEAM SKY +24
106 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +28
107 Australia STORER M. 155 TEAM SUNWEB +28
108 Australia HINDLEY J. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +28
109 Danimarca MORKOV M. 96 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +28
110 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 94 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +28
111 Belgio BENOOT T. 61 LOTTO SOUDAL +30
112 Usa KUSS S. 135 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +30
113 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
114 Danimarca ASGREEN K. 92 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +36
115 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37
116 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 87 MOVISTAR TEAM +37
117 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +37
118 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 6 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +40
119 Spagna ARANBURU A. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +40
120 Spagna BRAVO G. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +40
121 Spagna TORRES P. 188 BURGOS-BH +40
122 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +40
123 Italia CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +40
124 Italia FORMOLO D. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +40
125 Belgio TEUNS D. 37 BMC RACING TEAM +40
126 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +40
127 Canada WOODS M. 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +40
128 Italia VILLELLA D. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM +40
129 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +40
130 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +40
131 Belgio DE GENDT T. 64 LOTTO SOUDAL +40
132 Belgio WALLAYS J. 68 LOTTO SOUDAL +40
133 Italia DE MARCHI A. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +40
134 Francia LE TURNIER M. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +40
135 Usa BOSWELL I. 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +40
136 Spagna ANTON I. 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +40
137 Italia FELLINE F. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +49
138 Australia PORTE R. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +54
139 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY +54
140 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +54
141 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +58
142 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +58
143 Olanda LEEZER T. 136 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:04
144 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 78 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:04
145 Francia DUVAL J. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:04
146 Belgio SERRY P. 98 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:06
147 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:06
148 Germania BURGHARDT M. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +01:10
149 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 137 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:12
150 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:12
151 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:12
152 Canada DUCHESNE A. 53 GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:30
153 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:32
154 Francia THOMAS B. 57 GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:06
155 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
156 Austria BRANDLE M. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:24
157 Francia CHETOUT L. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:08
158 Australia DOCKER M. 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:10
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
4 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 14
5 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ 12
6 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 10
7 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9
8 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
9 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 7
10 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
11 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB 5
12 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
13 Spagna BAGUES A. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 3
14 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 76 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 2
15 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
Traguardo Volante - Madrid
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
2 Francia VINCENT L. 58 GROUPAMA-FDJ 2
3 Spagna HERRADA J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky