(none)
  • 01/09/2018
  • 8^ Tappa
  • Linares - Almaden
  • Lunghezza: 195.1 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Espanares (700 m.) al Km 82
  • Traguardo Volante: Villanueva de Cordoba al Km 123.6
 8^ Tappa
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
  • GPM Cat. 3
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 04:35:54 10
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st 06
3 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 04
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 4 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
5 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
6 Spagna HERRADA J. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
7 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 71 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
8 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 65 LOTTO SOUDAL st
9 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
10 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 131 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
11 Colombia URAN R. 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
12 Belgio TEUNS D. 37 BMC RACING TEAM st
13 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL st
14 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY st
15 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 3 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
16 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st
17 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
18 Australia SCHULTZ N. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
19 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
20 Germania BUCHMANN E. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE st
21 Spagna MAS E. 95 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
22 Spagna MAS L. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
23 Francia BOUHANNI N. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
24 Polonia MAJKA R. 45 BORA-HANSGROHE st
25 Francia PINOT T. 51 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
26 Colombia HENAO S. 144 TEAM SKY st
27 Colombia QUINTANA N. 81 MOVISTAR TEAM st
28 Spagna PRADES E. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
29 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
30 Francia MOLARD R. 54 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
31 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 141 TEAM SKY st
32 Italia FORMOLO D. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE st
33 Spagna SIMON J. 186 BURGOS-BH st
34 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
35 Australia HAIG J. 74 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
36 Belgio DE PLUS L. 93 QUICK-STEP FLOORS st
37 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 85 MOVISTAR TEAM st
38 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
39 Irlanda ROCHE N. 35 BMC RACING TEAM st
40 Eritrea KUDUS M. 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
41 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
42 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH st
43 Spagna MORENO D. 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE st
44 Eritrea GHEBREIGZABHIER A. 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
45 Australia MC CARTHY J. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE st
46 Francia GALLOPIN T. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
47 Usa KING B. 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
48 Italia VILLELLA D. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
49 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
50 Colombia RESTREPO J. 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
51 Francia DUPONT H. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
52 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 7 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
53 Italia CONTI V. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15
54 Spagna ARANBURU A. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +15
55 Spagna BAGUES A. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +19
56 Spagna VENTOSO F. 38 BMC RACING TEAM +26
57 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM +32
58 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +32
59 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +32
60 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE +32
61 Italia PETILLI S. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32
62 Spagna LASTRA J. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +32
63 Usa KUSS S. 135 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +32
64 Australia HINDLEY J. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +32
65 Irlanda MARTIN D. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32
66 Italia CONSONNI S. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39
67 Italia TRENTIN M. 77 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +42
68 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +51
69 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +52
70 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +57
71 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +57
72 Germania GESCHKE S. 153 TEAM SUNWEB +01:03
73 Italia VIVIANI E. 91 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:03
74 Olanda LEEZER T. 136 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:20
75 Belgio DE GENDT T. 64 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:20
76 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +01:20
77 Belgio MONFORT M. 66 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:20
78 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +01:20
79 Spagna HERRADA J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:20
80 Francia PETERS N. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:20
81 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:20
82 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:20
83 Austria PREIDLER G. 55 GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:20
84 Italia NIBALI V. 1 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:20
85 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 36 BMC RACING TEAM +01:20
86 Italia BENNATI D. 84 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:26
87 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 8 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:26
88 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 143 TEAM SKY +01:27
89 Belgio DE TIER F. 134 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:27
90 Italia SABATINI F. 97 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:27
91 Russia ZAKARIN I. 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:32
92 Belgio ARMEE S. 62 LOTTO SOUDAL +01:32
93 Spagna PARDILLA S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:32
94 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 82 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:38
95 Spagna ERVITI I. 86 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:38
96 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 6 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:38
97 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:38
98 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. 181 BURGOS-BH +01:38
99 Germania FROHLINGER J. 152 TEAM SUNWEB +01:38
100 Colombia SOTO N. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:38
101 Italia FELLINE F. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:41
102 Danimarca MORKOV M. 96 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:45
103 Spagna BILBAO P. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:47
104 Spagna IRIZAR M. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:50
105 Russia SIVAKOV P. 147 TEAM SKY +01:50
106 Francia ROLLAND P. 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:52
107 Belgio VANBILSEN K. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:53
108 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 94 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:53
109 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 87 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:53
110 Francia DUVAL J. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:53
111 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:02
112 Francia CHEREL M. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:02
113 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:05
114 Italia PUCCIO S. 146 TEAM SKY +02:13
115 Belgio WALLAYS J. 68 LOTTO SOUDAL +02:13
116 Canada WOODS M. 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:26
117 Australia CLARKE S. 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:26
118 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:26
119 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 137 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:28
120 Olanda BOOM L. 133 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:28
121 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:30
122 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 32 BMC RACING TEAM +02:30
123 Italia CONCI N. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:33
124 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:33
125 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB +02:39
126 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:39
127 Australia HOWSON D. 75 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:39
128 Australia PORTE R. 31 BMC RACING TEAM +02:41
129 Australia STORER M. 155 TEAM SUNWEB +02:48
130 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 72 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:48
131 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +02:48
132 Australia EDMONDSON A. 73 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:48
133 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 76 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:48
134 Usa REIJNEN K. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:48
135 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:48
136 Italia DE MARCHI A. 33 BMC RACING TEAM +02:54
137 Spagna BRAVO G. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +02:54
138 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:54
139 Francia GENIEZ A. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:02
140 Francia DELAGE M. 52 GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02
141 Danimarca ASGREEN K. 92 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:14
142 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. 63 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:15
143 Colombia ANACONA W. 83 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:15
144 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 78 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:15
145 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +03:15
146 Francia GOUGEARD A. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:31
147 Francia LE TURNIER M. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:31
148 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 47 BORA-HANSGROHE +03:54
149 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 148 TEAM SKY +04:05
150 Australia DENNIS R. 34 BMC RACING TEAM +04:37
151 Spagna TORRES P. 188 BURGOS-BH +04:37
152 Spagna MOLINA A. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:37
153 Italia CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +04:37
154 Italia RAVASI E. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:37
155 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:37
156 Australia DOCKER M. 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:37
157 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:23
158 Francia VINCENT L. 58 GROUPAMA-FDJ +05:23
159 Spagna ANTON I. 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:25
160 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 142 TEAM SKY +05:25
161 Ucraina PADUN M. 5 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:25
162 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:25
163 Belgio BENOOT T. 61 LOTTO SOUDAL +06:16
164 Norvegia LAENGEN V. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:27
165 Canada DUCHESNE A. 53 GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:44
166 Belgio SERRY P. 98 QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:44
167 Francia CHETOUT L. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:44
168 Francia SARREAU M. 56 GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:44
169 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:44 01
170 Usa BOSWELL I. 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:44
171 Francia THOMAS B. 57 GROUPAMA-FDJ +07:01
172 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +07:53 02
173 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +07:53 03
174 Germania BURGHARDT M. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +11:27
175 Austria BRANDLE M. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:27
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 126 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 25
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 138 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 16
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 4 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 14
5 Italia NIZZOLO G. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
6 Spagna HERRADA J. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10
7 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 71 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 9
8 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 65 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
9 Spagna GARCIA I. 2 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 7
10 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 131 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 6
11 Colombia URAN R. 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5
12 Belgio TEUNS D. 37 BMC RACING TEAM 4
13 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
14 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 145 TEAM SKY 2
15 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 3 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Espanares (700 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 3
2 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH 2
3 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
Traguardo Volante - Villanueva de Cordoba
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH 4
2 Spagna SAEZ H. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 2
3 Portogallo MACHADO T. 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky