(none)
  • 05/09/2019
  • 12^ Tappa
  • Circuito de Navarra - Bilbao
  • Lunghezza: 171.4 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Azazeta (887 m.) al Km 42.4
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Urrutzimendi (308 m.) al Km 134.7
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto El Vivero (410 m.) al Km 144.8
  • Traguardo Volante: Bilbao al Km 158.5
  • GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Arraiz (320 m.) al Km 163.8
 12^ Tappa
  • GPM Cat. 3
  • Traguardo Volante
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 03:48:18 10
2 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03 06
3 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +03 04
4 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM +22
5 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB +26
6 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL +29
7 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +29
8 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM +29
9 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +29
10 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +31
11 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:05
12 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:05
13 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:05 02
14 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE +02:27 03
15 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:02
16 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:02 01
17 Spagna VALVERDE A. 1 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:02
18 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:02
19 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM +03:02
20 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 124 TEAM INEOS +03:02
21 Francia EDET N. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:02
22 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:02
23 Slovenia POGACAR T. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:02
24 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 131 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:02
25 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 84 GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02
26 Polonia MAJKA R. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE +03:02
27 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 36 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:02
28 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:02
29 Colombia CHAVES J. 101 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:02
30 Norvegia HAGEN C. 93 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:02
31 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:02
32 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB +03:02
33 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:02
34 Colombia HIGUITA S. 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:16
35 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:16
36 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:16
37 Usa KUSS S. 136 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:16
38 Spagna NIEVE M. 106 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:16
39 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:16
40 Usa STETINA P. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:44
41 Francia BOUCHARD G. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:47
42 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:47
43 Danimarca EG N. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:47
44 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:47
45 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:24
46 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +05:23
47 Sudafrica SMIT W. 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:23
48 Spagna VENTOSO F. 58 CCC TEAM +05:50
49 Olanda GESINK R. 133 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:26
50 Usa POWLESS N. 138 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:26
51 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +06:26
52 Spagna PEDRERO A. 6 MOVISTAR TEAM +08:47
53 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +09:06
54 Belgio DE GENDT T. 91 LOTTO SOUDAL +09:44
55 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:44
56 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:44
57 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST +09:44
58 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:44
59 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +11:47
60 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +11:47
61 Colombia HENAO S. 125 TEAM INEOS +13:00
62 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:00
63 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +13:17
64 Australia HAUSSLER H. 34 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:42
65 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:23
66 Spagna HERRADA J. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:23
67 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:23
68 Spagna HERRADA J. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:23
69 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:23
70 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 85 GROUPAMA-FDJ +14:23
71 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:23
72 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:23
73 Usa KING B. 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:23
74 Francia GODON D. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:23
75 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:23
76 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:23
77 Spagna PARDILLA S. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +14:23
78 Portogallo VILELA R. 188 BURGOS-BH +14:23
79 Francia CHEVRIER C. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:23
80 Danimarca HANSEN J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:23
81 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:23
82 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 32 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14:23
83 Svizzera MORABITO S. 86 GROUPAMA-FDJ +14:23
84 Australia SCHULTZ N. 107 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:23
85 Usa BARTA W. 52 CCC TEAM +14:23
86 Slovenia NOVAK D. 35 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14:23
87 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +15:09
88 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. 96 LOTTO SOUDAL +16:10
89 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +16:10
90 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL +16:16
91 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +16:16
92 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS +16:16
93 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 37 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16:18
94 Belgio ARMEE S. 92 LOTTO SOUDAL +16:36
95 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:38
96 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 94 LOTTO SOUDAL +17:56
97 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +17:56
98 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS +17:56
99 Australia DOCKER M. 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:56
100 Belgio CRAS S. 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:56
101 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH +17:56
102 Portogallo GONCALVES D. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:56
103 Usa REIJNEN K. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:56
104 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 105 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:56
105 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 54 CCC TEAM +17:56
106 Spagna SERRANO G. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:56
107 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 128 TEAM INEOS +17:56
108 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:56
109 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:56
110 Spagna ERVITI I. 4 MOVISTAR TEAM +17:56
111 Spagna SAEZ H. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:56
112 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:56
113 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS +17:56
114 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +17:56
115 Italia TROIA O. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:56
116 Spagna BAGUES A. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:56
117 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. 153 TEAM SUNWEB +17:56
118 Francia TOUZE D. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +17:56
119 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:56
120 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 57 CCC TEAM +17:56
121 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:56
122 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 126 TEAM INEOS +17:56
123 Norvegia TILLER R. 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:56
124 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:56
125 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB +17:56
126 Usa OWEN L. 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:56
127 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +17:56
128 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +17:56
129 Ucraina PADUN M. 31 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:56
130 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +17:56
131 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 102 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:56
132 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:56
133 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +17:56
134 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 5 MOVISTAR TEAM +17:56
135 Portogallo BICO N. 186 BURGOS-BH +17:56
136 Sudafrica VENTER J. 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:56
137 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:56
138 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:56
139 Polonia BERNAS P. 53 CCC TEAM +17:56
140 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM +17:56
141 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 122 TEAM INEOS +17:56
142 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:56
143 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST +17:56
144 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:56
145 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17:56
146 Italia CAPECCHI E. 62 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:56
147 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:56
148 Francia SEIGLE R. 87 GROUPAMA-FDJ +17:56
149 Spagna NAVARRO D. 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:56
150 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:56
151 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM +17:56
152 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:56
153 Spagna SAMITIER S. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +17:56
154 Spagna CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +17:56
155 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +17:56
156 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL +17:56
157 Australia STORER M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +17:56
158 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +17:56
159 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:53
160 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:53
161 Francia ARMIRAIL B. 82 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:53
162 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM +19:25
163 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE +19:38
164 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +19:38
165 Germania MARTIN T. 137 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +23:00
RIT Francia THOMAS B. 88 GROUPAMA-FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 25
2 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 20
3 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 16
4 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 14
5 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB 12
6 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
7 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 9
8 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
9 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 7
10 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6
11 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
12 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4
13 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
14 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE 2
15 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Azazeta (887 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
2 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
3 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Urrutzimendi (308 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
2 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
3 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto El Vivero (410 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
2 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE 2
3 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB 1
Traguardo Volante - Bilbao
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE 4
2 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 2
3 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Alto de Arraiz (320 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 3
2 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 2
3 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky