(none)
  • 04/09/2019
  • 11^ Tappa
  • Sain Palais - Urdax-Dantxarinea
  • Lunghezza: 180 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Misto
  • GPM Cat. 3: Col d'Osquich (500 m.) al Km 77.2
  • GPM Cat. 2: Col d'Ispeguy (675 m.) al Km 123.2
  • GPM Cat. 3: Col de Otxondo (600 m.) al Km 142.8
  • Traguardo Volante: Zugarramurdi al Km 171.9
 11^ Tappa
  • Classifica finale
  • Traguardo Volante
  • GPM Cat. 3
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 04:36:44 13
2 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +06 06
3 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST +06 04
4 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06 01
5 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE +06
6 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09
7 Francia THOMAS B. 88 GROUPAMA-FDJ +12
8 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12
9 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM +12 02
10 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +12
11 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +12
12 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM +20
13 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +09:11
14 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH +17:15
15 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
16 Germania MARTIN T. 137 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
17 Usa POWLESS N. 138 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
18 Olanda GESINK R. 133 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
19 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 131 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
20 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
21 Usa KUSS S. 136 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +18:35
22 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 5 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
23 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
24 Spagna ERVITI I. 4 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
25 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
26 Spagna VALVERDE A. 1 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
27 Norvegia HAGEN C. 93 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
28 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
29 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
30 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
31 Francia EDET N. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
32 Spagna PEDRERO A. 6 MOVISTAR TEAM +18:35
33 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
34 Belgio DE GENDT T. 91 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
35 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. 96 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
36 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
37 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 94 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
38 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
39 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
40 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
41 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
42 Polonia MAJKA R. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE +18:35
43 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
44 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
45 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +18:35
46 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
47 Slovenia POGACAR T. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
48 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
49 Australia HAUSSLER H. 34 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
50 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
51 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +18:35
52 Sudafrica SMIT W. 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
53 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 36 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
54 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
55 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
56 Belgio CRAS S. 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
57 Spagna NIEVE M. 106 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
58 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
59 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 32 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
60 Spagna VENTOSO F. 58 CCC TEAM +18:35
61 Australia SCHULTZ N. 107 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
62 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
63 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 102 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
64 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
65 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 85 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:35
66 Colombia CHAVES J. 101 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
67 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
68 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
69 Francia BOUCHARD G. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
70 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
71 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 84 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:35
72 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
73 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:35
74 Danimarca EG N. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
75 Italia TROIA O. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
76 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE +18:35
77 Svizzera MORABITO S. 86 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:35
78 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
79 Spagna BAGUES A. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
80 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
81 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
82 Australia DOCKER M. 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST +18:35
83 Francia CHEVRIER C. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
84 Ucraina PADUN M. 31 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
85 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
86 Usa BARTA W. 52 CCC TEAM +18:35
87 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
88 Portogallo GONCALVES D. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
89 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +18:35
90 Francia GODON D. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE +18:35
91 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST +18:35
92 Spagna HERRADA J. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
93 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
94 Italia CAPECCHI E. 62 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
95 Usa OWEN L. 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST +18:35
96 Usa STETINA P. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
97 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
98 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
99 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
100 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 54 CCC TEAM +18:35
101 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
102 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +18:35
103 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS +18:35
104 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 128 TEAM INEOS +18:35
105 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS +18:35
106 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
107 Colombia HENAO S. 125 TEAM INEOS +18:35
108 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +18:35
109 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
110 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 57 CCC TEAM +18:35
111 Sudafrica VENTER J. 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
112 Portogallo VILELA R. 188 BURGOS-BH +18:35
113 Spagna NAVARRO D. 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
114 Usa REIJNEN K. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
115 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
116 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +18:35
117 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
118 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
119 Spagna SAEZ H. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
120 Spagna SAMITIER S. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +18:35
121 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS +18:35
122 Colombia HIGUITA S. 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST +18:35
123 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
124 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
125 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:35
126 Belgio ARMEE S. 92 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
127 Spagna PARDILLA S. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
128 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
129 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
130 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL +18:35
131 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. 153 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
132 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 124 TEAM INEOS +18:35
133 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
134 Francia SEIGLE R. 87 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:35
135 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO +18:35
136 Portogallo BICO N. 186 BURGOS-BH +18:35
137 Norvegia TILLER R. 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
138 Danimarca HANSEN J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
139 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +18:35
140 Spagna HERRADA J. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
141 Francia TOUZE D. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
142 Polonia BERNAS P. 53 CCC TEAM +18:35
143 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +18:35
144 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 37 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
145 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:35
146 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
147 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +18:35
148 Spagna CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +18:35
149 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 105 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18:35
150 Spagna SERRANO G. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +18:35
151 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 126 TEAM INEOS +18:35
152 Francia ARMIRAIL B. 82 GROUPAMA-FDJ +18:35
153 Usa KING B. 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:35
154 Slovenia NOVAK D. 35 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:35
155 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:27
156 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +19:27
157 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 122 TEAM INEOS +19:27
158 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:27
159 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ +19:27
160 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO +19:27
161 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM +19:27
162 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM +19:27
163 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO +19:59
164 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE +21:17
165 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE +21:17
166 Australia STORER M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +27:57
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 25
2 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 20
3 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 16
4 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 14
5 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
6 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
7 Francia THOMAS B. 88 GROUPAMA-FDJ 9
8 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
9 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 7
10 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 6
11 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 5
12 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 4
13 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
14 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH 2
15 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Col d'Osquich (500 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH 3
2 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
3 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
GPM Cat. 2 - Col d'Ispeguy (675 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 5
2 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
3 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Col de Otxondo (600 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
2 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 2
3 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1
Traguardo Volante - Zugarramurdi
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 4
2 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
3 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky