(none)
  • 27/08/2019
  • 4^ Tappa
  • Cullera - El Puig
  • Lunghezza: 175.5 Km
  • Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
  • GPM Cat. 3: Puerto del Oronet (495 m.) al Km 129.5
  • Traguardo Volante: Naquera al Km 122.3
 4^ Tappa
  • GPM Cat. 3
  • Classifica finale
  • Traguardo Volante
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Abbuono
1 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:04:16 10
2 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE st 06
3 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB st 04
4 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
5 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 105 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
6 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
7 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM st
8 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
9 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
10 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
11 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
12 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
13 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
14 Germania BAUHAUS P. 33 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
15 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
16 Belgio THEUNS E. 168 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
17 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 95 LOTTO SOUDAL st
18 Spagna VALVERDE A. 1 MOVISTAR TEAM st
19 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
20 Colombia CHAVES J. 101 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
21 Francia THOMAS B. 88 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
22 Slovenia POGACAR T. 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
23 Colombia LOPEZ M. 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
24 Spagna VENTOSO F. 58 CCC TEAM st
25 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 131 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
26 Colombia QUINTANA N. 7 MOVISTAR TEAM st
27 Colombia URAN R. 71 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
28 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. 108 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
29 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE st 01
30 Germania KOCH J. 55 CCC TEAM st
31 Usa KING B. 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
32 Germania ARNDT N. 152 TEAM SUNWEB st
33 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 151 TEAM SUNWEB st
34 Spagna IZAGIRRE J. 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
35 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 66 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
36 Usa POWLESS N. 138 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
37 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 132 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
38 Colombia HENAO S. 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
39 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 72 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
40 Belgio GILBERT P. 61 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
41 Italia FORMOLO D. 45 BORA-HANSGROHE st
42 Spagna FRAILE O. 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
43 Ucraina PADUN M. 31 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
44 Norvegia HAGEN C. 93 LOTTO SOUDAL st
45 Francia GODON D. 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
46 Spagna SOLER M. 8 MOVISTAR TEAM st
47 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 51 CCC TEAM st
48 Irlanda ROCHE N. 155 TEAM SUNWEB st
49 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 191 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
50 Polonia MAJKA R. 41 BORA-HANSGROHE st
51 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
52 Spagna NIEVE M. 106 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
53 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. 124 TEAM INEOS st
54 Usa KUSS S. 136 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
55 Italia CATALDO D. 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
56 Spagna ROJAS J. 3 MOVISTAR TEAM st
57 Portogallo GONCALVES D. 194 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
58 Italia ARU F. 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
59 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
60 Italia MOSCA J. 165 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
61 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 123 TEAM INEOS st
62 Spagna NAVARRO D. 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
63 Sudafrica SMIT W. 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
64 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
65 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 32 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
66 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
67 Italia FABBRO M. 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
68 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 122 TEAM INEOS st
69 Francia BIDARD F. 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
70 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 37 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
71 Belgio TEUNS D. 38 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
72 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 36 BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
73 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 94 LOTTO SOUDAL st
74 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 162 TREK-SEGAFREDO st
75 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 84 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
76 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
77 Australia HOWSON D. 104 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
78 Olanda GESINK R. 133 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
79 Italia PUCCIO S. 127 TEAM INEOS st
80 Australia SCHULTZ N. 107 MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
81 Eritrea GHEBREIZGABHIER A. 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
82 Sudafrica VENTER J. 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
83 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 78 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
84 Colombia HENAO S. 125 TEAM INEOS st
85 Svizzera DILLIER S. 15 AG2R LA MONDIALE st
86 Colombia HIGUITA S. 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
87 Francia EDET N. 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS st
88 Italia CAPECCHI E. 62 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
89 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
90 Spagna ERVITI I. 4 MOVISTAR TEAM st
91 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. 96 LOTTO SOUDAL st
92 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. 197 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
93 Italia BOARO M. 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM st
94 Italia CONTI V. 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
95 Belgio CRAS S. 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st
96 Australia O'CONNOR B. 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
97 Spagna LASTRA J. 195 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
98 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. 57 CCC TEAM st
99 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST st
100 Spagna ARANBURU A. 193 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA st
101 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. 128 TEAM INEOS st
102 Svizzera MORABITO S. 86 GROUPAMA-FDJ st
103 Spagna ITURRIA M. 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS st
104 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 68 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
105 Italia MARCATO M. 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
106 Australia HAUSSLER H. 34 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21
107 Francia CAVAGNA R. 63 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +30
108 Francia SEIGLE R. 87 GROUPAMA-FDJ +30
109 Italia TROIA O. 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES +35
110 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. 164 TREK-SEGAFREDO +54
111 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. 42 BORA-HANSGROHE +01:04
112 Usa CRADDOCK G. 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:12
113 Olanda TUSVELD M. 157 TEAM SUNWEB +01:12
114 Norvegia TILLER R. 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:24
115 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 5 MOVISTAR TEAM +01:24
116 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. 153 TEAM SUNWEB +01:44
117 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 47 BORA-HANSGROHE +01:54
118 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 85 GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:54
119 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. 102 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:33
120 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. 46 BORA-HANSGROHE +02:50
121 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 44 BORA-HANSGROHE +02:50
122 Belgio DE GENDT T. 91 LOTTO SOUDAL +03:54
123 Germania MARTIN T. 137 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:55
124 Francia ARMIRAIL B. 82 GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:04
125 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:04
126 Etiopia GRMAY T. 103 MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:04
127 Spagna BARCELO' F. 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:04
128 Usa STETINA P. 167 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:04
129 Spagna EZQUERRA J. 185 BURGOS-BH +04:04
130 Polonia BERNAS P. 53 CCC TEAM +04:04
131 Danimarca EG N. 163 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:04
132 Usa REIJNEN K. 166 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:04
133 Spagna SERRANO G. 198 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +04:04
134 Olanda POELS W. 121 TEAM INEOS +04:04
135 Belgio ARMEE S. 92 LOTTO SOUDAL +04:04
136 Francia TOUZE D. 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:04
137 Francia CHEVRIER C. 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:04
138 Spagna HERRADA J. 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:04
139 Francia BOUCHARD G. 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:04
140 Slovenia NOVAK D. 35 BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:04
141 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 161 TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:04
142 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 126 TEAM INEOS +04:04
143 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:04
144 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 134 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:04
145 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:04
146 Spagna BAGUES A. 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:04
147 Portogallo VILELA R. 188 BURGOS-BH +04:04
148 Spagna SAEZ H. 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:04
149 Spagna SAMITIER S. 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +04:04
150 Australia STORER M. 156 TEAM SUNWEB +04:04
151 Australia DOCKER M. 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:04
152 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 64 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +05:12
153 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 48 BORA-HANSGROHE +05:12
154 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:12
155 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH +05:12
156 Spagna RUBIO D. 187 BURGOS-BH +05:12
157 Spagna CABEDO O. 183 BURGOS-BH +05:12
158 Belgio VANHOUCKE H. 97 LOTTO SOUDAL +05:12
159 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 54 CCC TEAM +05:12
160 Spagna MATE' A. 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:12
161 Spagna HERRADA J. 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:12
162 Olanda BOL J. 182 BURGOS-BH +05:12
163 Spagna PARDILLA S. 196 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +05:12
164 Danimarca HANSEN J. 204 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:12
165 Portogallo BICO N. 186 BURGOS-BH +05:12
166 Spagna BIZKARRA M. 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +05:12
167 Usa OWEN L. 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:12
168 Usa BARTA W. 52 CCC TEAM +05:12
169 Spagna PEDRERO A. 6 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:12
170 Spagna ARCAS J. 2 MOVISTAR TEAM +05:12
171 Francia ROSSETTO S. 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:12
172 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL +05:12 03
173 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH +08:18 02
174 Australia POWER R. 154 TEAM SUNWEB +16:52
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 135 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 65 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 25
2 Irlanda BENNETT S. 43 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
3 Germania WALSCHEID M. 158 TEAM SUNWEB 16
4 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14
5 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 105 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 12
6 Francia SARREAU M. 81 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
7 Polonia SAJNOK S. 56 CCC TEAM 9
8 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
9 Spagna ABERASTURI J. 192 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 7
10 Colombia MOLANO J. 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6
11 Francia VENTURINI C. 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
12 Argentina RICHEZE A. 67 DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 4
13 Francia BARTHE C. 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 3
14 Germania BAUHAUS P. 33 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
15 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
GPM Cat. 3 - Puerto del Oronet (495 m.)
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
2 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH 2
3 Spagna MADRAZO A. 181 BURGOS-BH 1
Traguardo Volante - Naquera
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio WALLAYS J. 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
2 Spagna CUBERO J. 184 BURGOS-BH 2
3 Francia LATOUR P. 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky