Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI 2017/2018 | Sky Sport
Classifiche Specialità
  • Slalom Gigante
  • Slalom Speciale
  • Discesa Libera
  • Superg
  • Supercombinata
Slalom Gigante
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Germania REBENSBURG V. 502
2 Francia WORLEY T. 470
3 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 421
4 Italia BRIGNONE F. 274
5 Norvegia MOWINCKEL R. 271
6 Austria BRUNNER S. 249
7 Italia MOELGG M. 216
8 Svizzera HOLDENER W. 185
9 Slovenia DREV A. 176
10 Svezia HECTOR S. 152
11 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. 149
12 Slovenia HROVAT M. 145
13 Slovenia ROBNIK T. 144
14 Svizzera MEILLARD M. 139
15 Svezia ALPHAND E. 120
16 Italia BASSINO M. 112
17 Italia GOGGIA S. 106
18 Italia CURTONI I. 104
19 Austria SCHILD B. 97
20 Austria HAASER R. 96
20 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. 96
22 Svizzera GUT L. 92
23 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N. 88
23 Austria KAPPAURER E. 88
25 Svizzera WILD S. 77
26 Francia BAUD A. 66
27 Norvegia LYSDAHL K. 64
28 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A. 40
29 Francia FRASSE C. 36
30 Francia BARIOZ T. 30
31 Austria BREM E. 20
32 Liechtenstein WEIRATHER T. 18
33 Norvegia HAUGEN K. 16
33 Austria LIENSBERGER K. 16
35 Austria THALMANN C. 15
36 Canada GAGNON M. 14
36 Norvegia HOLTMANN M. 14
38 Austria TRUPPE K. 13
39 Italia PIROVANO L. 12
40 Slovenia BUCIK A. 10
40 Austria VEITH A. 10
42 Svizzera RAST C. 9
43 Croazia POPOVIC L. 8
44 Giappone HASEGAWA E. 7
45 Giappone ANDO A. 6
45 Olanda JELINKOVA A. 6
45 Francia MASSIOS M. 6
48 Svizzera GISIN M. 5
48 Germania WIESLER M. 5
50 Italia CURTONI E. 4
50 Svizzera KASPER V. 4
52 Francia DIREZ C. 3
53 Canada GRENIER V. 2
53 Stati Uniti MC JAMES M. 2
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 780
2 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. 605
3 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. 561
4 Svizzera HOLDENER W. 545
5 Austria SCHILD B. 378
6 Svizzera MEILLARD M. 292
7 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N. 283
8 Italia CURTONI I. 236
9 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. 226
10 Austria GALLHUBER K. 222
11 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. 221
12 Germania GEIGER C. 180
13 Austria TRUPPE K. 171
14 Germania DUERR L. 163
15 Germania WALLNER M. 158
16 Italia COSTAZZA C. 141
16 Norvegia SKJOELD M. 141
18 Svizzera GISIN M. 132
19 Austria LIENSBERGER K. 128
20 Canada MIELZYNSKI E. 120
21 Svezia ALPHAND E. 106
22 Slovenia BUCIK A. 82
23 Stati Uniti STIEGLER R. 80
24 Slovenia FERK M. 79
25 Austria BRUNNER S. 59
26 Svezia WIKSTROEM E. 58
27 Austria THALMANN C. 56
28 Francia NOENS N. 50
29 Austria HAASER R. 45
30 Francia BAUD A. 40
31 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N. 38
32 Svizzera BISSIG C. 35
32 Svizzera DANIOTH A. 35
34 Italia MOELGG M. 34
35 Austria HUBER K. 32
35 Canada ST-GERMAIN L. 32
37 Canada REMME R. 29
38 Canada GAGNON M. 26
38 Austria GRUENWALD J. 26
38 Germania WIESLER M. 26
41 Austria KIRCHGASSER M. 24
42 Norvegia HOLTMANN M. 22
42 Slovacchia VELEZ ZUZULOVA V. 22
44 Germania HILZINGER J. 20
45 Giappone ANDO A. 15
46 Polonia GASIENICA M. 14
46 Svezia STAALNACKE Y. 14
48 Germania STOFFEL E. 13
49 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G. 12
50 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M. 7
50 Svezia EKLUND N. 7
52 Olanda JELINKOVA A. 6
53 Francia FRASSE C. 1
53 Italia SMART A. 1
53 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A. 1
Discesa Libera
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Italia GOGGIA S. 429
2 Stati Uniti VONN L. 406
3 Liechtenstein WEIRATHER T. 358
4 Austria HUETTER C. 272
5 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 256
6 Svizzera GISIN M. 240
7 Svizzera GUT L. 190
8 Norvegia MOWINCKEL R. 186
9 Austria VENIER S. 173
10 Germania REBENSBURG V. 169
11 Austria SCHMIDHOFER N. 167
12 Austria VEITH A. 155
13 Stati Uniti WILES J. 149
14 Stati Uniti JOHNSON B. 146
15 Italia FANCHINI N. 144
16 Austria SIEBENHOFER R. 134
17 Italia SCHNARF J. 111
18 Svizzera FLURY J. 108
19 Stati Uniti COOK S. 99
20 Francia GAUTHIER T. 93
21 Italia BRIGNONE F. 92
22 Svizzera SUTER C. 87
23 Germania WEIDLE K. 81
24 Stati Uniti MC KENNIS A. 74
25 Repubblica Ceca LEDECKA E. 70
26 Italia STUFFER V. 67
27 Italia DELAGO N. 61
27 Italia FANCHINI E. 61
29 Austria SCHEYER C. 58
30 Austria TIPPLER T. 57
31 Svizzera NUFER P. 50
32 Stati Uniti ROSS L. 47
33 Svizzera HAEHLEN J. 38
34 Germania WENIG M. 29
35 Italia BASSINO M. 26
35 Francia GAUCHE L. 26
37 Germania PFISTER M. 22
38 Francia MIRADOLI R. 21
39 Ungheria MIKLOS E. 18
39 Austria ORTLIEB N. 18
41 Svezia HOERNBLAD L. 13
42 Germania DORSCH P. 12
43 Austria AGER C. 9
43 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. 9
43 Francia PIOT J. 9
46 Monaco COLETTI A. 3
47 Austria DENGSCHERZ D. 1
47 Norvegia LIE K. 1
Superg
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Svizzera GUT L. 339
2 Liechtenstein WEIRATHER T. 321
3 Italia SCHNARF J. 233
4 Austria VEITH A. 227
5 Austria SCHMIDHOFER N. 222
6 Svizzera GISIN M. 213
7 Italia BRIGNONE F. 201
8 Italia GOGGIA S. 195
9 Norvegia MOWINCKEL R. 194
10 Stati Uniti VONN L. 176
11 Svizzera FLURY J. 158
12 Austria HUETTER C. 146
13 Austria TIPPLER T. 128
14 Svizzera SUTER C. 121
15 Francia WORLEY T. 117
16 Francia GAUTHIER T. 108
17 Svizzera HAEHLEN J. 100
18 Germania REBENSBURG V. 96
19 Italia FANCHINI N. 93
20 Austria VENIER S. 82
21 Austria SIEBENHOFER R. 75
22 Francia MIRADOLI R. 68
23 Austria HAASER R. 61
24 Svizzera NUFER P. 57
25 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 56
26 Italia HOFER A. 50
27 Francia PIOT J. 48
28 Stati Uniti ROSS L. 47
29 Francia GAUCHE L. 45
30 Stati Uniti MC KENNIS A. 35
31 Austria BRUNNER S. 34
32 Italia DELAGO N. 33
33 Austria SCHEYER C. 32
34 Stati Uniti WILES J. 26
35 Italia BASSINO M. 25
36 Svizzera KOPP R. 22
37 Svezia HOERNBLAD L. 19
38 Italia FANCHINI E. 18
39 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. 15
40 Stati Uniti JOHNSON B. 13
41 Svizzera HOLDENER W. 12
41 Germania WENIG M. 12
43 Francia BARTHET A. 7
43 Repubblica Ceca LEDECKA E. 7
43 Stati Uniti MERRYWEATHER A. 7
46 Canada GRENIER V. 5
46 Austria ORTLIEB N. 5
48 Austria AGER C. 4
48 Germania WEIDLE K. 4
50 Slovenia FERK M. 2
51 Italia STUFFER V. 1
Supercombinata
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Svizzera HOLDENER W. 100
2 Italia BASSINO M. 80
3 Slovenia BUCIK A. 60
4 Stati Uniti VONN L. 50
5 Austria SIEBENHOFER R. 45
6 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N. 40
7 Francia BARTHET A. 36
8 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. 32
9 Svizzera GISIN M. 29
10 Slovenia FERK M. 26
10 Francia MIRADOLI R. 26
12 Svizzera GUT L. 22
13 Austria AGER C. 20
14 Svizzera NUFER P. 18
15 Canada GRENIER V. 16
16 Italia DELAGO N. 15
17 Francia GAUCHE L. 14
18 Norvegia LIE K. 13
19 Stati Uniti MANGAN P. 12
20 Austria VENIER S. 11
21 Croazia POPOVIC L. 10
22 Norvegia SKJOELD M. 9
23 Repubblica Ceca PAULATHOVA K. 8
24 Italia SOSIO F. 7
25 Svizzera GROEBLI N. 6
26 Svizzera KOPP R. 5
27 Olanda JELINKOVA A. 4
28 Slovacchia KANTOROVA B. 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky