Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI 2017/2018 | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Femminile
28/01/18 Lenzerheide (SUI) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. 01'50:530 (1^ Manche: 55:530 + 2^ Manche: 55:000)
2 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +0:100 (1^ Manche: 55:240 + 2^ Manche: 55:390)
3 Svizzera HOLDENER W. +0:520 (1^ Manche: 55:060 + 2^ Manche: 55:990)
4 Svizzera MEILLARD M. +0:710 (1^ Manche: 55:290 + 2^ Manche: 55:950)
5 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N. +01:520 (1^ Manche: 56:310 + 2^ Manche: 55:740)
6 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +01:730 (1^ Manche: 56:980 + 2^ Manche: 55:280)
7 Austria GALLHUBER K. +01:800 (1^ Manche: 56:240 + 2^ Manche: 56:090)
8 Canada MIELZYNSKI E. +02:160 (1^ Manche: 56:580 + 2^ Manche: 56:110)
9 Italia CURTONI I. +02:170 (1^ Manche: 56:990 + 2^ Manche: 55:710)
10 Svizzera FEIERABEND D. +02:460 (1^ Manche: 57:100 + 2^ Manche: 55:890)
11 Germania WALLNER M. +02:560 (1^ Manche: 57:450 + 2^ Manche: 55:640)
12 Slovacchia VELEZ ZUZULOVA V. +02:610 (1^ Manche: 58:040 + 2^ Manche: 55:100)
13 Austria TRUPPE K. +02:950 (1^ Manche: 57:030 + 2^ Manche: 56:450)
14 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. +03:210 (1^ Manche: 59:050 + 2^ Manche: 54:690)
15 Svizzera GISIN M. +03:220 (1^ Manche: 57:560 + 2^ Manche: 56:190)
16 Norvegia SKJOELD M. +03:390 (1^ Manche: 57:500 + 2^ Manche: 56:420)
17 Svezia WIKSTROEM E. +03:510 (1^ Manche: 56:930 + 2^ Manche: 57:110)
18 Stati Uniti STIEGLER R. +03:540 (1^ Manche: 58:480 + 2^ Manche: 55:590)
19 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +03:610 (1^ Manche: 58:620 + 2^ Manche: 55:520)
20 Slovenia FERK M. +03:750 (1^ Manche: 58:530 + 2^ Manche: 55:750)
21 Austria GRUENWALD J. +03:770 (1^ Manche: 58:400 + 2^ Manche: 55:900)
22 Germania DUERR L. +03:790 (1^ Manche: 57:050 + 2^ Manche: 57:270)
23 Svizzera BISSIG C. +04:660 (1^ Manche: 58:900 + 2^ Manche: 56:290)
24 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N. +05:160 (1^ Manche: 58:830 + 2^ Manche: 56:860)
25 Austria SCHILD B. +06:660 (1^ Manche: 55:480 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:710)
26 Slovenia BUCIK A. +09:480 (1^ Manche: 56:970 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:040)
DNF1 Francia BAUD A.  
DNF1 Italia COSTAZZA C.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNF1 Francia FORNI J.  
DNF1 Germania GEIGER C.  
DNF1 Andorra GUTIERREZ M.  
DNF1 Giappone HASEGAWA E.  
DNF1 Norvegia HOLTMANN M.  
DNF1 Austria HUBER K.  
DNF1 Italia INSAM V.  
DNF1 Slovacchia KANTOROVA B.  
DNF1 Austria KIRCHGASSER M.  
DNF1 Slovenia LIVK K.  
DNF1 Norvegia LYSDAHL K.  
DNF1 Malta PELLEGRIN E.  
DNF1 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M.  
DNF1 Canada ST-GERMAIN L.  
DNF1 Austria THALMANN C.  
DNF1 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A.  
DNF2 Svezia ALPHAND E.  
DNF2 Austria BRUNNER S.  
DNF2 Germania STOFFEL E.  
DNF2 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M.  
DNQ2 Giappone ANDO A.  
DNQ2 Francia BOEUF J.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G.  
DNQ2 Macedonia CLERC M.  
DNQ2 Svezia FJAELLSTROEM M.  
DNQ2 Gran Bretagna GUEST C.  
DNQ2 Austria HAASER R.  
DNQ2 Slovenia HROVAT M.  
DNQ2 Giappone ISHIKAWA H.  
DNQ2 Francia NOENS N.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti O'BRIEN N.  
DNQ2 Svezia SAEFVENBERG C.  
DNQ2 Svezia STAALNACKE Y.  
DNQ2 Ruanda TKACHENKO E.  
DNQ2 Germania WIESLER M.  
DSQ1 Italia PETERLINI M.  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky